Ciutat de Barcelona escacs base

Sub-10

Place Name                              Feder Rtg Loc  Club              Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.

  1   COLL ORTEGA, Jordi                          1780 BALAGUER          8        50.5   41.0  54.0
 2-3  FRANCES CUSCULLOLA, Oriol                   1700 LLEIDA            7.5      51.5   40.5  56.0
      SANCHEZ IBERN, Marc                         1875 SANT MARTI        7.5      49.0   39.0  52.0
 4-7  VIDAL ZAMORA, Alex                          1795 SANTA EUGENIA     7        49.0   40.0  52.5
      FIBLA COSTA, Roger                          1775 LA LIRA           7        48.5   34.0  50.5
      PACHECO BUBI, Rafael                        1740 VILADECANS        7        48.0   37.0  51.5
      GOTES PEREZ, Jaume                          1700 PEONA I PEO       7        39.5   31.0  43.0
 8-9  TALLO DOMINGUEZ, Imar                       1775 IGUALADA          6.5      48.5   35.5  52.0
      MOYA ARAU, Carles                           1725 PEONA I PEO       6.5      46.0   35.0  48.5
10-20 GUARDIA PROVENCIO, Marc                     1775 SANT MARTI        6        48.0   34.0  50.5
      ABELLAN ROJAS, David                        1850 BADALONA          6        47.5   34.5  49.5
      COLL ORTEGA, Cristina                       1700 BALAGUER          6        46.5   30.0  50.0
      RIVERO EGEA, Aitor                          1755 BADALONA          6        46.0   33.0  47.5
      MARIN PLANA, Roger                          1760 CASTELLAR         6        46.0   31.5  50.0
      MANONELLES RIUS, Marc                       1700 BENAVENT          6        44.5   32.5  48.5
      BRUSI MONTERO, Alejandro                    1785 UGA               6        44.5   30.0  48.0
      MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Ricardo                        1705 SANT BOI          6        41.5   31.0  42.0
      ALDOMA PUBILL, Roger                        1700 TARREGA           6        41.0   31.0  44.5
      SPRUMONT, Oscar                             1700 UGA               6        39.0   30.5  43.0
      TORRES PUIGJANER, Ligia                     1700 PEONA I PEO       6        34.5   25.0  36.5
21-26 DIAZ-FLORES SANCHEZ, Pau                    1730 BADALONA          5.5      49.0   32.0  52.5
      DELGADO PRADA, Yerai                        1700 LA COLMENA        5.5      44.0   28.5  48.0
      GALLEGO BERGADA, Jordi                      1770 SITGES            5.5      42.0   32.0  44.0
      MOLET MARTI, Salvador                       1700 BENAVENT          5.5      41.5   27.5  43.5
      SOLER BESUMBES, Eduard                      1700 PEONA I PEO       5.5      38.5   27.5  42.0
      TORRENTO VILARNAU, Joan                     1700 ARENYENC          5.5      38.0   24.0  40.5
27-41 BOADA, Eduard                               1700 CALELLA AMISTAD   5        46.5   29.0  48.5
      ROJANO ALFONSO, Carlos                      1770 LA COLMENA        5        44.0   30.0  48.0
      ARLANDEZ, Guillem                           1700 GARBI             5        41.5   28.0  43.5
      MOLINERO GOMEZ, Sandra                      1755 BELLVITGE AECS    5        40.5   29.0  42.5
      CLEMENTE RODRIGUEZ, Xavier                  1700 ENRIC D'OSSO      5        40.5   26.0  44.0
      AYZA LEON, Alex                             1720 BARCELONETA       5        40.0   25.0  43.5
      SEMINO HIDALGO, Santiago                    1700 BALAGUER          5        38.5   25.0  41.5
      SANCHEZ URPI, Oriol                         1700 SANT SADURNI      5        38.0   26.0  42.0
      VECIANA CORONADO, David                     1700 CARDEDEU          5        37.5   23.5  39.5
      SERRA BLANCA, Alex                          1700 SANT BOI          5        37.5   22.0  39.0
      CLEMENTE CABEROL, Josep                     1700 SANT MARTI        5        37.0   28.0  37.5
      MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Marta                          1725 SANT GERVASI      5        36.0   20.0  39.5
      VILALTA, Tomas                              1700 CALELLA AMISTAD   5        35.0   20.5  38.5
      ALDOMA PUBILL, Oriol                        1700 TARREGA           5        31.5   23.5  33.5
      MORELL CAMPS, Jaume                         1700 TARREGA           5        31.5   16.0  33.5
42-46 VIDAL ZAMORA, Cristina                      1700 SANTA EUGENIA     4.5      44.0   25.5  46.0
      GRANERO BLANCO, Carlos                      1770 BADALONA          4.5      42.0   25.5  46.0
      SOLER GAUDES, Marc                          1700 BARAD             4.5      37.0   25.5  39.0
      GARCIA SARMIENTO, Francisco                 1700 ATENEU ARENYENC   4.5      35.5   17.5  37.5
      FIGUERAS ALSIUS, Albert                     1700 BARAD             4.5      34.5   20.5  36.5
47-62 FARRE POTRONY, Alex                         1700 VALLFOGONA        4        42.0   21.0  44.0
      RODRIGUEZ MESA, Andres                      1700 CAN VIDALET       4        41.0   25.0  43.0
      ARNO BENDICHO, Xenia                        1700 BALAGUER          4        39.5   25.0  42.5
      RUIZ, Daniel                                1700 LA COLMENA        4        38.5   23.0  41.0
      CERNADAS CABOT, Adria                       1700 CONGRES           4        38.5   20.0  39.0
      SANCHEZ ALEGRIA, Jose Manuel                1700 ENRIC D'OSSO      4        38.0   25.0  40.0
      JOVE CUCO, Roger                            1700 CERDANYOLA MATARO 4        36.5   19.0  38.5
      BLASCO SALVADOR, Ferran                     1700 SITGES            4        36.0   24.0  38.0
      SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Carlos                     1700 ATENEU COLON      4        36.0   19.0  38.5
      CASTILLO MARTINEZ, Eloi                     1700 CERDANYOLA MATARO 4        35.5   19.0  38.0
      TERRONES LAUNES, Xenia                      1700 MORA D'EBRE       4        35.5   19.0  37.5
      GALITO PORTA, Roger                         1700 VILANOVENC        4        35.0   16.0  37.0
      BARDERA GIL, Ana                            1700 LA COLMENA        4        34.5   20.5  37.0
      PRATS MARTINEZ, Laura                       1700 BALAGUER          4        33.0   20.0  35.0
      FERRE HONRUBIAS, Victor                     1700 JAKE              4        33.0   16.0  35.0
      RUIZ MUÑOZ, Alejandro                       1700 CAN VIDALET       4        28.5   15.0  30.0
63-67 FLORES, Ricard                              1700 CALELLA AMISTAD   3.5      38.5   20.5  40.5
      CARPIO GODINA, Eduard                       1700 BARAD             3.5      35.0   20.5  37.0
      PEREZ ABAD, Pablo                           1700 SITGES            3.5      33.5   17.0  35.5
      CORTADA SOLA, Hugo                          1700 SITGES            3.5      33.5   15.0  35.5
      PASCUAL COS, Albert                         1700 VILANOVENC        3.5      33.0   15.5  35.0
68-75 DURAN GUTIERREZ, Raquel                     1700 ENRIC D'OSSO      3        37.5   18.0  40.0
      BONAFONTE PARDAS, Guillem                   1700 SANT JOAN DESPI   3        34.5   18.0  37.0
      EBBA, Olivia Johanna                        1700 MATARO            3        33.5   12.0  34.0
      PIÑOL JIMENEZ, Eloy                         1725 SITGES            3        31.0    9.0  33.0
      SANCHEZ URPI, Xavier                        1700 SANT SADURNI      3        30.5   11.0  32.5
      CASANOVAS GAMBIN, Pol                       1700 CONGRES           3        29.0   15.5  31.5
      MASIP ALVARO, Alba                          1700 MATARO            3        29.0   11.0  31.0
      RAMIREZ NIETO, Carlos                       1700 ENRIC D'OSSO      3        27.0   12.5  29.0
76-80 GIBERT SANCHEZ, Neus                        1700 SANT SADURNI      2.5      40.5   16.0  42.5
      ROMERO, Albert                              1700 BARCELONETA       2.5      31.5   13.5  33.0
      RIASOL SERRET, Albert                       1700 BELLPUIG          2.5      31.0   11.0  32.5
      ZAPATA JIMENEZ, Paula                       1700 BELLVITGE AECS    2.5      30.5   14.5  32.0
      CHALMETA, Albert                            1700 SANT BOI          2.5      24.5    8.0  26.5
81-83 BALCELLS MASFERRER, Adria                   1700 CALELLA AMISTAD   2        31.5   14.0  33.0
      XAUS FERNANDEZ DE SEVILLA, Daniel           1700 SITGES            2        30.0    5.0  30.5
      PUIGHIBET LOPEZ, Alex                       1700 SITGES            2        27.5    5.0  28.0
 84   LLOPIS VALDELLOU, Bernat                    1700 BARCELONETA       1.5      25.0    7.0  25.5
85-86 ONSULVE CUSACHS, Andrea                     1700 ATENEU ARENYENC   1        31.5    3.0  33.0
      LIGER0 MARTINEZ, Jesus                      1700 PEONA I PEO       1        21.0    4.0  21.5
87-98 LOPEZ, Tomas                                1700 LA COLMENA        0         6.5    0.0   6.5
      PARRA BUSTOS, Cristian Camilo               1710 SANT BOI          0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      CAMAS RUBIES, Jordi                         1700 LA COLMENA        0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      CASTILLO MARTINEZ, Yuri                     1700 CASTELLAR         0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      HARUTYUNYAN, Tigran                         1700 ARMENIA           0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO, Ruth                       1700 CAN VIDALET       0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      SANCHEZ ALBIOL, Andreu                      1700 PEONA I PEO       0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      GUALLAR, Laia                               1700 CAN VIDALET       0         4.0    0.0   4.0
      ALFONSO DURBAN, Mireia                      1700 LA COLMENA        0         3.5    0.0   3.5
      BASA BONET, Santi                           1700 BALAGUER          0         3.5    0.0   3.5
      BUSTOS, Kate                                1700 SANT BOI          0         3.5    0.0   3.5
      BALBOA GOMEZ, David                         1700 CERDANYOLA MATARO 0         2.0    0.0   2.0
Sub-12
Place Name                          Feder Rtg Loc  Club                  Score M-Buch. Progr. Buch.

  1   PUEYO BURREL, David                     2000 SANT ANDREU           8        49.5   43.5  54.0
  2   ALONSO ROSELL, Alvar                    2035 ADAC                  7.5      51.0   41.5  55.5
  3   VELA VILLARES, Hector                   1980 PEONA I PEO           7        50.0   39.5  52.5
  4   MORENO MARTIN, Daniel                   1895 SANT BOI              7        46.5   37.5  50.5
  5   DEL AMO CARBO, Jordi                    1820 BARAD                 7        43.5   36.0  45.5
  6   IVERN GUAL, Carlos                      1805 VENDRELL              7        43.0   34.5  46.0
  7   MONTIEL BAEZA, Alex                     1805 SANT BOI              7        41.5   35.0  43.0
  8   CLOPES LLAHI, Judit                     1955 CERDANYOLA MATARO     6.5      50.0   34.5  54.0
  9   SANZ ARENA, Oriol                       1775 CASTELLAR             6.5      49.0   36.5  51.0
 10   BARDERA GIL, Sergi                      1860 LA COLMENA            6.5      43.5   34.5  47.5
 11   PORRAS MATEO, Alejandra                 1700 BARCELONETA           6        51.0   36.0  55.5
 12   ALFONSO DURBAN, Xavier                  1910 LA COLMENA            6        49.0   35.0  53.5
 13   MARIN PLANA, Gerard                     1720 CASTELLAR             6        45.5   32.0  47.0
 14   TALLO DOMINGUEZ, Kirian                 1745 IGUALADA              6        45.0   32.0  48.0
 15   FONTANET LOSQUIÑO, Daniel               1750 PEONA I PEO           6        45.0   31.5  48.0
 16   ROJAS ROLDAN, Jordi                     1760 SANT MARTI            6        44.0   33.0  48.5
 17   VENTOS ALFONSO, Alba                    1820 LA COLMENA            6        42.5   32.0  44.5
 18   GALLEGO BERGADA, Antoni                 1875 SITGES                6        42.5   30.5  45.0
 19   LOPEZ PERALTA, Xavier                   1835 ATENEU ARENYENC       6        42.0   31.5  45.5
 20   VILA CAIRO, Cristina                    1740 STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 6        40.5   30.0  43.5
 21   GARCIA VALERO, Clara                    1835 MONTCADA              6        39.5   31.0  41.5
 22   LUCAS DEL POZO, Pau                     1700 PLAU DE PLEGAMANS     6        37.0   25.0  39.5
 23   VECIANA CORONADO, Pau                   1800 CARDEDEU              6        36.5   30.0  39.0
 24   SOLANI NUÑEZ, Josua                     1790 BALAGUER              5.5      40.0   29.0  43.0
 25   HELWANI MELER, Omar                     1755 MONTCADA              5.5      38.5   26.5  41.0
 26   LLOVET PALLEROLA, Oriol                 1725 VILANOVENC            5        43.5   28.5  47.0
 27   SOLA CORTADA, Maria                     1730 BENAVENT              5        43.0   28.0  46.0
 28   BRUGUERAS MUÑOZ, Eros                   1700 BARAD                 5        43.0   26.0  45.0
 29   PACHECO BUBI, Ivan                      1730 VILADECANS            5        42.5   27.0  46.0
 30   BUENAVISTA ANTUNEZ, Julia               1815 PEONA I PEO           5        42.0   31.0  44.5
 31   ARNO BENDICHO, Arnau                    1770 BALAGUER              5        41.5   28.5  45.0
 32   MEDEL PIZARRO, David                    1700 BELLVITGE AECS        5        40.5   25.0  43.5
 33   COSIALLS BAZ, Daniel                    1700 LLEIDA                5        40.5   23.0  42.0
 34   SERVEN GRAUPERA, Albert                 1700 MATARO                5        39.0   25.5  42.5
 35   GARCIA RUIZ, Esteban                    1700 CERDANYOLA MATARO     5        39.0   22.5  43.0
 36   MARTIN CASTILLA, Nicolas                1725 SANT BOI              5        38.5   26.0  39.0
 37   ALONSO-MISOL CARBO, Victor              1700 BARAD                 5        37.5   24.0  40.0
 38   VALLES MOLADA, David                    1700 MORA D'EBRE           5        36.0   23.0  39.0
 39   CASAS GARCIA, Pau                       1700 BARAD                 5        35.5   23.0  38.5
 40   SANCHEZ SAEZ, Salvador                  1700 CERDANYOLA MATARO     5        34.5   23.0  36.5
 41   DELGADO PRADA, Benjamin                 1720 LA COLMENA            5        34.5   21.0  37.5
 42   ARGEMI FONTVILA, Marta                  1790 CALAFELL              4.5      41.0   24.0  43.0
 43   LAGUNAS FERNANDEZ, Aitor                1700 BARAD                 4.5      38.5   23.5  41.0
 44   HERRERO TERRE, Marc                     1700 LLEIDA                4.5      38.5   21.0  41.5
 45   CASAS BALLBE, Pau                       1700 BARAD                 4.5      36.5   18.0  39.5
 46   CHILLON MOYA, Marina                    1700 JUNEDA                4.5      35.5   20.5  36.0
 47   CAMPS LLAUDO, Jordi                     1700 ATENEU ARENYENC       4.5      32.0   17.0  34.0
 48   ALONSO, David                           1700 LA COLMENA            4.5      31.0   19.5  33.0
 49   ARGEMI FONTVILA, Alexandre              1755 CALAFELL              4        40.0   27.0  43.0
 50   ESPRIU MORA, Ferran                     1700 ATENEU ARENYENC       4        38.5   23.0  40.5
 51   SELLES ALSEDA, Didac                    1715 BALAGUER              4        38.5   22.0  41.5
 52   FERRE MONRUBIAS, Esteve                 1700 JAKE                  4        38.0   28.0  41.0
 53   ROMA JORDANA, Jonathan                  1700 BELLPUIG              4        38.0   22.0  40.5
 54   VERDAGUER FARELL, Albert                1700 BARAD                 4        38.0   21.0  40.5
 55   PUJOL BEA, Gerard                       1700 JUNEDA                4        35.0   18.0  37.5
 56   RIPOLLES GARCIA, Adria                  1700 SANT MARTI            4        34.0   21.0  36.5
 57   HARUTYUNYAN, Tigran                     1700                       4        30.0   15.0  30.5
 58   BERTRANPETIT PUIG, Marçal               1700 PEONA I PEO           4        29.0   19.5  31.0
 59   FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, Alba               1700 CERDANYOLA MATARO     4        29.0   17.0  29.5
 60   TOVAR TOLEDANO, Carlos                  1700 CONGRES               3.5      34.0   19.0  37.0
 61   TERRATS PIJOAN, Gemma                   1700 JUNEDA                3.5      34.0   18.0  37.0
 62   SYKES, Harry Junior                     1700 MATARO                3.5      31.5   20.0  34.0
 63   ALMENARA MASBERNAT, Antonio             1700 JUNEDA                3.5      31.5   14.5  33.5
 64   LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, Eloy                   1700 CERDANYOLA MATARO     3.5      31.5   12.5  33.5
 65   GARCIA LEON, Pol                        1700 CASTELLAR             3.5      28.0   11.5  28.5
 66   ARMENGOL URPI, Alex                     1700 SANT SADURNI          3        37.5   19.0  40.5
 67   PEREA CANO, Daniel                      1700 MALGRAT               3        36.5   19.0  40.0
 68   GALITO PORTA, Agusti                    1700 VILANOVENC            3        34.5   13.0  36.5
 69   GONZALEZ PIJUAN, Monica                 1700 TARREGA               3        33.0    8.0  33.5
 70   ARMENGOL TOUS, Nil Edmon                1700 CONGRES               3        31.5   13.0  33.0
 71   HERNANDEZ, Alejandro                    1700 LA COLMENA            3        31.0   15.0  33.5
 72   TARRATS MOROS, Pol                      1700 ATENEU COLON          3        30.5   14.0  35.0
 73   KRAUS CABO, Daniel                      1700 PEONA I PEO           3        29.5   12.0  30.0
 74   CABO CARO, Victor                       1700 EDAMI                 3        29.0   16.0  31.0
 75   GOMEZ TURA, Adria                       1700 BADALONA              3        27.0    9.0  27.5
 76   MARTINEZ ALBERCA, Ruben                 1700 MALGRAT               2.5      38.5   17.0  41.0
 77   DURAN GUTIERREZ, Irene                  1700 ENRIC D'OSSO          2.5      33.0    9.0  36.0
 78   VILLAS BEA, Xavier                      1700 JUNEDA                2        35.5   17.0  38.0
 79   CORRALES ADAMUZ, Cristian               1760 BELLVITGE AECS        2        27.0   15.0  28.5
 80   CALABRES, Pau                           1700 BELLVITGE AECS        2        26.0   11.0  29.0
 81   PLANAS, Oriol                           1700 BELLVITGE AECS        2        25.5   11.0  28.0
 82   ERCILLA MONTSERRAT, Ariadna             1700 PEONA I PEO           1.5      19.0    5.5  21.5
 83   SALAZAR GALINDO, Barbara                1700 SANT BOI              1        31.5    6.0  33.5
 84   SANJULIAN, Diego                        1725 BELLVITGE AECS        1         5.5    1.0   6.5
 85   BLANCO, Sergio                          1700 LA COLMENA            0         7.0    0.0   7.0
 86   COSTALLS BAZ, Daniel                    1700 LLEIDA                0         6.0    0.0   6.0
 87   PANTALEONI RELUY, Amadeu                1730 LA LIRA               0         5.5    0.0   5.5
 88   FERRANDIZ PEREIRA, Carlos               1700 SANT BOI              0         5.0    0.0   8.5
 89   MARTINEZ GARCIA, Guillem                1875 PEONA I PEO           0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      FERNANDEZ BARRERA, Joan Manel           1800 BARCELONA VULCA       0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      MATILLA SUAREZ, Diego                   1735 SANT BOI              0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      CESPEDES LOPEZ, Adria                   1730 LA LIRA               0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      SANCHEZ POZO, Manel                     1720 PALAU PLEGAMANS       0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      GALLARDO FERNANDEZ, Jordi               1700 PALAU DE PLEGAMANS    0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      GUALLAR, Albert                         1700 CAN VIDALET           0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      MENA CAMBILHOM, Carlos                  1700 CONGRES               0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      PARRA GAROLERA, Marc                    1700 MATARO                0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      PICART ARMADA, Sergi                    1700 LLEIDA                0         4.5    0.0   4.5
      PUIGCERCOS SANJUAN, Jordi               1700 SANT BOI              0         4.5    0.0   4.5
 100  ALQUEZAR CALPENA, Marc                  1725 SANT BOI              0         3.5    0.0   3.5
      LILLO CASTANY, Victor                   1705 FIGUERES              0         3.5    0.0   3.5
 102  ALONSO SALVADOR, Ferran                 1725 PEONA I PEO           0         3.0    0.0   3.0
 103  MARTINEZ DIAZ, Guillem                  1730 TRES PEONS            0         2.5    0.0   2.5
      VARCARCEL, Agustin                      1700 LA COLMENA            0         2.5    0.0   2.5
      VEGA SANCHEZ, Marta                     1700 SITGES                0         2.5    0.0   2.5
 106  ORTEGA SERRA, Marc                      1740 MONTMELO              0         2.0    0.0   2.0
Sub-14
Place Name                           Feder Rtg Loc  Club                   Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   PORRAS MATEO, Felipe                     2080 BARCELONETA            7.5      47.5  50.0   38.5
 2-6  PEREZ CAMPO, Adria                       1865 ATENEU COLON           7        52.5  54.5   38.0
      PUEYO BURRELL, Adria                     1905 SANT ANDREU            7        50.0  53.5   38.0
      ORTEGA GARCIA, Laia                      1980 BARCELONETA            7        48.0  53.0   35.0
      MESTRE BELLIDO, Hector                   1965 PEONA I PEO            7        46.0  48.5   39.0
      BALCELLS SORIGUERA, Marc                 1965 TARREGA                7        44.5  49.0   33.0
7-19  CASTELLANO EGEA, Einar                   1965 SANT ANDREU            6        51.5  53.5   36.0
      RIERA MORILLA, Elisabeth                 1930 CERDANYOLA MATARO      6        50.0  54.0   33.0
      DOMINGUEZ PONS, Eric                     2045 SANT BOI               6        49.5  54.0   34.0
      PORRAS DALMAU, Daniel                    1855 SANT MARTI             6        48.0  51.5   34.5
      MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa                      1970 MONTCADA               6        46.0  51.0   32.0
      TUDELA PI, Marc                          1815 VILANOVENC             6        44.0  48.0   29.0
      GARCIA CASTELLOTE, Daniel                1835 PEONA I PEO            6        44.0  46.5   30.5
      TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia                  1810 MORA D'EBRE            6        42.5  44.0   30.0
      GUIXE ORIOL, Xavier                      1760 SANT MARTI             6        42.0  46.0   29.0
      RODRIGUEZ SAEZ, Gerard                   1790 CARDEDEU               6        42.0  43.5   32.0
      TARRAGO GARCIA, Marc                     1865 TARREGA                6        41.5  45.5   33.0
      MATEOS ROZAS, Miguel Angel               1940 VENDRELL               6        40.0  42.5   30.5
      GARCIA CASTELLOTE, Oscar                 1840 PEONA I PEO            6        39.5  42.0   31.0
 20   PLAMENOV PETKOV, Svetlin                 1715 BALAGUER               5.5      43.5  46.0   26.0
21-36 LIÑAN VEGA, Rafael                       1940 CERDANYOLA MATARO      5        46.5  49.5   31.0
      MARTINEZ DIAZ, Arturo                    1795 TRES PEONS             5        43.5  46.5   30.0
      GOMEZ JIMENEZ, Ruben                     1750 PALAU DE PLEGAMANS     5        43.5  46.0   26.5
      ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, Sandra                 1730 CONGRES                5        42.5  46.5   26.0
      CASSET BELLO, Elena                      1755 BARCELONETA            5        41.5  45.5   27.0
      SANCHEZ IBERN, Eric                      1825 SANT MARTI             5        41.5  44.0   29.5
      AUBACH SOTERES, Santiago                 1700 BELLPUIG               5        39.5  41.0   27.0
      GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, Alvaro                  1745 MALGRAT                5        39.0  42.5   27.0
      MONTOLIU COLOMA, Nestor                  1700 LLEIDA                 5        39.0  41.5   24.0
      MARTINEZ RIVERO, Alejandro               1710 PEONA I PEO            5        38.5  41.0   27.0
      MARIN BENITO, Carla                      1775 PEONA I PEO            5        38.5  41.0   24.0
      ROSELL RODRIGUEZ, Oriol                  1715 MALGRAT                5        37.5  40.5   24.0
      BARBOSA RUBIES, Laia                     1740 BALAGUER               5        37.0  40.5   24.0
      ESCOFET MARTIN, David                    1790 RUBI                   5        37.0  39.5   23.0
      ASIN HIDALGO, Ruben                      1700 PEONA I PEO            5        36.5  39.0   23.0
      VILIMELIS ACEITUNO, Pau                  1700 LLEIDA                 5        34.0  36.0   23.0
37-40 VECIANA CORONADO, Bru                    1720 CARDEDEU               4.5      40.5  44.0   25.0
      MOYANO BRAVO, Cristian                   1700 MOLLERUSA              4.5      37.5  40.5   25.0
      BASCUÑANA DEL CASTILLO, Carlos           1700 CONGRES                4.5      36.0  38.5   21.5
      PLAMENOV PETKOV, Bladislav               1700 BALAGUER               4.5      33.5  36.0   19.5
41-53 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, Yuri                  1700 CASTELLAR DEL VALLES   4        44.0  48.5   28.0
      FREIRE, Jonathan                         1700 ENRIC D'OSSO           4        38.0  40.5   20.0
      FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, Guillermo            1700 ATENEU COLON           4        37.0  39.5   22.0
      BIGAS GARCIA, Daniel                     1700 SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA 4        37.0  39.5   19.0
      GONZALEZ MORENO, Lydia                   1700 ENRIC D'OSSO           4        36.5  38.0   18.0
      CARRILLO, Victor                         1700 CALELLA AMISTAD        4        36.0  37.5   21.0
      GONZALEZ GALLEGO, David                  1700 SANT JOSEP DE BADALONA 4        35.5  38.0   19.0
      PEREA CANO, Javier                       1700 MALGRAT                4        34.0  36.0   20.0
      MATABOSCH JOSE, Narcis                   1700 ATENEU ARENYENC        4        33.0  35.0   17.0
      DIEZ GARCIA, Juan                        1700 ENRIC D'OSSO           4        33.0  34.5   17.0
      CUSPINERA MATABOSCH, Eduard              1710 ATENEU ARENYENC        4        32.5  35.0   19.0
      MASSOT CARDONA, Carles                   1700 SANT BOI               4        32.0  34.0   16.0
      CLEMENTE RODRIGUEZ, Alejandro            1700 ENRIC D'OSSO           4        31.5  34.0   16.0
 54   SOLANO LECHA, David                      1700 JUNEDA                 3.5      25.5  27.0   10.5
55-62 PASCUAL PLA, David                       1700 CARDEDEU               3        35.5  38.0   18.0
      CERCOS GINE, Jordi                       1700 JUNEDA                 3        34.0  36.5   15.0
      BORJA MIRANDA, Israel Jesús              1700 SANT BOI               3        33.0  35.5   16.0
      AGUZA MARTIN, Alvaro                     1700 MALGRAT                3        32.0  33.5   17.0
      SONGNOPTAWORN, Arcadi                    1700 CALELLA AMISTAT        3        31.5  33.5   13.0
      GORRIZ VIVES, Isaac                      1700 ATENEU ARENYENC        3        30.5  33.0   13.0
      VIDAL, Fran                              1700 BARCELONETA            3        29.0  31.0   12.0
      VERDAGUER FARELL, Alba                   1700 BARAD                  3        25.5  27.0   14.5
63-67 CARMONA SEIXES, Victor                   1700 ENRIC D'OSSO           2.5      33.0  34.5   13.5
      ALEGRE ZARATE, Vanessa Paola             1700 BARAD                  2.5      32.5  34.0   11.5
      MARTINEZ RUBIO, Adrian                   1700 ENRIC D'OSSO           2.5      32.0  34.0    8.5
      LAPLANA LAFAJA, Adela                    1700 LLEIDA                 2.5      28.5  30.5   12.0
      NARANJO BARNET, Adria                    1700 MATARO                 2.5      22.5  24.5    8.0
68-70 RAMOS MATEU, Oriol                       1700 TARREGA                2        30.5  32.5   11.5
      BERNAT PEGUERA, Adria                    1700 JUNEDA                 2        30.0  31.5    6.0
      CLARISSO MERLO, David                    1700 TARREGA                2        27.0  28.5    8.0
 71   PARRA GAROLERA, Gerard                   1700 MATARO                 1        22.5  24.0    5.0
72-73 GONZALEZ, Ricard                         1700 LA COLMENA             0.5       6.0  10.5    1.0
      GARCIA ESCOBAR, Lluis                    1700 MALGRAT                0.5       5.0   9.5    1.0
74-79 ALMENARA MASBERNAT, Maria                1700 JUNEDA                 0         5.5   5.5    0.0
      RODRIGUEZ SORLOZA, Adrian                1760 SANT BOI               0         4.5   4.5    0.0
      VIDAL PALOU, Miquel                      1700 SANTA EUGENIA          0         4.5   4.5    0.0
      MENARGUEZ ALONSO, Hector                 1805 LA LIRA                0         3.5   3.5    0.0
      VEGA SANCHEZ, Alvaro                     1745 SITGES                 0         2.5   2.5    0.0
      DE LORENZO MARTINEZ, Guillermo           1725 LA COLMENA             0         1.5   1.5    0.0
Sub-20
Place Name                             Feder Rtg Loc  Club                  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-2  ALSINA LEAL, Daniel                        2290 UGA                   7.5      49.5  53.5   37.5
      ALOMA VIDAL, Robert                        2255 MASDENVERGE           7.5      48.0  52.0   40.5
 3-4  VILA, Xavier                               2310 SANTA COLOMA QUERALT  7        50.5  54.0   39.0
      GARCIA JIMENEZ, Francisco Javier           2220 PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA 7        47.0  51.0   35.0
 5-6  OMS FUENTES, Lluis                         2265 BARCELONETA           6.5      50.0  54.0   37.5
      LEIVA VELASCO, David                       1975 BARCELONA VULCA       6.5      43.5  46.5   32.0
7-10  AYZA LEON, David                           2140 BARCELONETA           6        47.5  51.5   35.0
      SALVADOR MURA, Sergi                       1990 PASSIO D'ESPARREGUERA 6        45.5  49.0   34.0
      CALLE ORDOÑEZ, Albert                      1980 TERRASSA              6        44.5  47.5   32.0
      BADA NAVARRO, Jordi                        1745 SANT BOI              6        41.5  45.5   30.0
11-19 RODRIGUEZ PALET, Maties                    2065 MORA D'EBRE           5.5      48.0  52.0   33.0
      CORRIGUELAS ARMILLAS, Frederic             1980 PEONA I PEO           5.5      44.0  45.5   31.5
      MARMOL, Enric                              1920 BARBERA               5.5      43.0  46.0   30.0
      LOPEZ ATAY, Diana Ruth                     1800 BARCELONETA           5.5      43.0  45.0   28.5
      MORENO FERNANDEZ, Hector                   2075 GRAN PENYA VILANOVA   5.5      40.5  44.0   29.5
      XANCO COMPANYS, Joan                       1725 COMTAL                5.5      39.5  43.0   26.5
      VILA GAZQUEZ, Jordi                        2085 STA COLOMA DE QUERALT 5.5      38.0  41.0   26.0
      ROJAS ROLDAN, Andreu                       1800 SANT ANDREU           5.5      37.0  40.0   22.0
      BULGANI NOVELL, Jaime Rafael               1705 RUBI                  5.5      32.5  34.5   22.0
20-26 GRAU PACHECO, Marc                         1925 SABADELL              5        41.5  44.5   29.5
      SANZ SERRANO, Alvar                        1930 PEONA I PEO           5        41.0  42.0   29.0
      BALCELLS SORIGUERA, Teresa                 1940 TARREGA               5        38.0  41.0   27.0
      PIÑERO MARI, Hector                        1880 ATENEU COLON          5        38.0  41.0   23.0
      CABA TORRA, Joan                           1750 MOLLERUSA             5        37.0  39.5   22.5
      IVANOV MARKOV, Radoslav                    1700 BALAGUER              5        36.0  39.5   23.0
      FERRANDIZ ISERTE, Albert                   1725 SANT BOI              5        35.0  37.5   23.0
27-32 VILAMAJOR LLOBERA, Eloi                    1855 VALLFOGONA            4.5      41.0  43.0   24.5
      SEGUES PONS, Miquel                        1765 VALLFOGONA            4.5      39.5  42.0   22.5
      VELA VILLARES, Iria                        1870 PEONA I PEO           4.5      38.5  41.5   24.5
      ORELLANA ESCOBAR, Ricard                   1765 COMTAL                4.5      36.5  39.0   20.0
      ZAMARREÑO CUERDA, Eva                      1955 MONTCADA              4.5      36.5  37.5   23.0
      MINGUELL SOLER, Joan                       1700 MATARO                4.5      33.5  35.5   17.5
33-41 SOLA CORTADA, Iris                         1920 BENAVENT              4        44.0  48.5   26.0
      RAMON SOLANS, Albert                       1895 TARREGA               4        42.5  45.5   26.0
      MOLANO LAFUENTE, Ismael                    1840 MONTMELO              4        40.0  43.0   21.5
      COSTA FORNAGUERA, Marc                     1700 MATARO                4        38.0  42.0   22.5
      NIETO COBOS, Vicenç                        1700 CALELLA AMISTAD       4        37.5  40.5   19.5
      CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc                      1815 RUBI                  4        36.0  38.5   23.0
      VARDANYAN, David                           1700 LA COLMENA            4        35.5  38.5   18.0
      GALLARDO RIBOT, Laura                      1790 BARCELONETA           4        34.5  37.5   19.0
      AGUADO BLACKBURN, Cristian                 1735 CONGRES               4        29.0  30.5   17.0
42-45 MOLES FUERTES, Jesus                       1990 SALT I GIRONA         3.5      37.5  40.5   21.5
      PASSA, Santi                               1760 CASTELLAR DEL VALLES  3.5      35.5  38.5   17.5
      MARTINEZ BELL, David                       1725 ATENEU COLON          3.5      34.5  36.5   20.0
      PRESA RODRIGUEZ, Andreu                    1700 COMTAL                3.5      30.5  31.5   15.5
46-52 ARMENDARIZ SANCHEZ, Cristian               1700 CASTELLAR             3        35.5  38.0   16.0
      GORDO ALARCON, Xenia                       1700 PEONA I PEO           3        31.5  33.0   13.0
      CRISTOBAL ASENSIO, Teresa                  1700 SANT BOI              3        31.5  33.0   11.0
      MORENO DOMINGO, Laura                      1700 MATARO                3        29.5  30.5   12.0
      XAUBET AREALES, Hector                     1700 MATARO                3        28.5  31.5   13.0
      MOREIRA, Eloi                              1700 ENRIC D'OSSO          3        28.5  29.5   12.0
      LOPEZ ESPEJO, Isaac                        1700 CERDANYOLA MATARO     3        25.0  26.0   10.0
 53   XAUBET AREALES, Victor                     1700 MATARO                2.5      31.0  32.0   14.5
 54   ARGUELLO MARTINO, Cristian                 1700 ENRIC D'OSSO          2        28.0  29.0    6.0
55-56 GONZALEZ VALIN, Pablo Angel                1700 MATARO                1.5      27.5  29.0    5.5
      GUIX SEALL, Anna                           1740 BALAGUER              1.5      23.0  24.0    7.5
57-65 MOLINA PERIS, Cristian                     1770 COMTAL                0         6.0   6.0    0.0
      MARIN PLANA, Gerard                        1720 CASTELLAR             0         5.5   5.5    0.0
      GINER BORRAS, Jesus                        2060 SANT BOI              0         4.5   4.5    0.0
      MARMOL SOLANS, Enric                       1925 BARBERA               0         4.5   4.5    0.0
      SERRANO, Isaac                             1700 SANT BOI              0         4.0   4.0    0.0
      LOPEZ ATAY, Jorge Luis                     1860 BARCELONETA           0         3.5   3.5    0.0
      RODRIGUEZ PALET, Marc                      1825 SALT I GIRONA         0         3.5   3.5    0.0
      MATAS PELAEZ, Alejandro                    1700 CASTELLBISBAL         0         3.5   3.5    0.0
      GALVEZ LOPEZ, Cristian                     2035 BARCELONETA           0         3.0   3.0    0.0
 
 


                             



 

  

  


 

1