XII TORNEIG INTNAL. OPEN D’ESCACS VILA DE MONTCADA 2004

RANKING DE JUGADORES			
		
Grupo A
1.  Moskalenko, Viktor                     UKR   2558 2595 gm    TERRASSA                
2.  Mirzoev, Azer                          AZE   2544 2550 gm    LLEIDA                  
3.  Kasparov, Sergey                       UKR   2497      im                            
4.  Gonzalez, Yuri                         CUB   2481      im                            
5.  Mellado Triviņo, Juan                  ESP   2453 2515 im    SANT BOI                
6.  De La Paz, Frank                       CUB   2449      im                            
7.  Almeida, Omar                          CUB   2426      im                            
8.  Borges Mateos, Juan                    CUB   2426      im                            
9.  Barrientos Chavarriada, Sergio         COL   2420 2450 fm    BADALONA                
10. Muņoz Pantoja, Miguel                  PER   2410 2480 im    TRES PEONS              
11. Colovic, Aleksander                    MKD   2409      im                            
12. Escobar Forero, Alder                  COL   2405      im                            
13. Janev, Evgenny                         BUL   2405      gm                            
14. Panchenko, Aleksander                  UKR   2401      im                            
15. Jerez Perez, Alfonso                   ESP   2399 2445 im    FOMENT MARTINENC        
16. Spassov, Liuben                        BUL   2395      gm                            
17. Hernando Rodrigo, Jose Maria           ESP   2376      im    TORREVIEJA              
18. Baches Garcia, Guillem                 ESP   2373 2410 fm    UNIO GRACIENCA          
19. Vehi Bach, Victor                      ESP   2368 2415 im    UNIO GRACIENCA          
20. Gonzalez Velez, Fermin                 ESP   2357 2410 im    MONTCADA                
21. Hernando Rodrigo, Julio                ESP   2350 2365 fm    CERDANYOLA VALLES       
22. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge              COL   2349 2390 im    SANT BOI                
23. Mela, Benjamin                         ARG   2347 2345 fm    LA LIRA                 
24. Rios Parra, Alejandro                  COL   2331 2385 im    MONTCADA                
25. Canal Oliveras, Joan                   ESP   2311 2310 .     CATALUNYA               
26. Scavo, Fernando                        ITA   2301 2350 fm    CASTELLDEFELS           
27. Garcia Cano, Antonio                   ESP   2291 2330 .     MONTCADA                
28. Gomez Jurado, L.alberto                ESP   2279 2365 .     PARETANA                
29. Gardela Batlle, Jordi                  ESP   2277 2325 .     AT.COLON                
30. Asensio Liņan, Teodoro                 ESP   2276 2325 .     BARBERA VALLES          
31. Alonso Moyano, Jonatan                 ESP   2262 2325 .     BARBERA VALLES          
32. Smokina, Karolina                      MLD   2254      wim                           
33. Alsina Leal, Daniel                    ESP   2242 2325 .     UNIO GRACIENCA          
34. Partac, Elena                          MLD   2241      wgm                           
35. Romero Perera, Eugenio                 ESP   2219 2245 .     MONTCADA                
36. Aloma Vidal, Robert                    ESP   2182 2295 .     MASDENVERGE             
37. Oms Fuentes, Lluis                     ESP   2164 2275 .     BARCELONETA             
38. Obon Temprano, Sergi                   ESP   2164 2225       SANT BOI                
39. Bernat Capdevila, Ernest               ESP   2155 2185       SANT BOI                
40. Ridameya Tatche, Josep                 ESP   2146 2185 .     MONTCADA                
41. Molinero Martin, Juan                  ESP   2134 2200       SANT ADRIA BESOS        
42. Canellas Magide, Lluis                 ESP   2127 2215       TORRENEGRA              
43. Mateu Farre, Josep Maria               ESP   2122 2095       FLIX                    
44. Barranco Montilla, Cristobal           ESP   2117 2170       LA COLMENA              
45. Garcia Clemente, Julian                ESP   2113 2035       BARCELONETA             
46. Herms Agullo, Jordi                    ESP   2108 2230       GRANOLLERS              
47. Fernandez Gonzalez, Julio H            ESP   2101 2110       GRANOLLERS              
48. Cantero Martin, Antonio                ESP   2098 2185       SANT BOI                
49. Martin Sanchez, Enrique                ESP   2095 2165       LA LIRA                 
50. Tarrago Domingo, Miquel                ESP   2088 2105       SANT ADRIA DE BESOS     
51. Barquero Piņar, Denis                  ESP   2084 2180       BARCELONA VULCA         
52. Leiva Velasco, Antonio                 ESP   2079 2105       BARCELONA VULCA         
53. Martinez Alfonso, Jordi                ESP   2077 2135       ESCOLA ESCACS BCN       
54. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas             ESP   2067 2020       CIUTAT BADIA            
55. Amor Alcaide, Manuel                   ESP   2065 2095       BARBERA DEL VALLES      
56. Walter Travella, German                ESP   2062 2085       COMTAL                  
57. Almeida Toledano, Daniel               ESP   2061 2140       BARCELONA-VULCA         
58. Amoros Aguilar, Lluis                  ESP   2061 2045       SANT MARTI              
59. Sulleva Baiget, Alex                   ESP   2050 2110       CATALUNYA               
60. Ritter Aguilar, Jorge                  ESP   2049 2060       CERDANYOLA VALLES       
61. Guasch Sariol, Jaume                   ESP   2035 2175       CERDANYOLA VALLES       
62. Carrasco Rodriguez, Jesus              ESP   2034 2095       MONTCADA                
63. Colom Andres, Xavier                   ESP   2031 2045       UNIO GRACIENCA          
64. Gomez Fernandez, Anselmo               ESP   2022 2105       CENTRO ARAGONES BCN     
65. Rios Torondell, Jaume                  ESP   2014 2055       RUBI                    
66. Calle Ordoņez, Albert                  ESP   2006 2000       TERRASSA                
67. Julia Tortajada, Xavier                ESP   1999 2070       MONTCADA                
68. De La Fuente     Clemente, Constantino ESP   1994 2020       LA LIRA                 
69. Diaz Moron, Agustin                    ESP   1986 2055       PARETANA                
70. Diaz Rubi, Felipe                      ESP   1985 2030       CERDANYOLA VALLES       
71. Balaguer, Jose M.                      ESP   1984 2000       JAKE                    
72. Gil Gil, Antonio                       ESP   1958 2010       MONTCADA                
73. Panelo Muņoz, Marcelo                  ARG        2435 .     MONTCADA                
74. Sanchez Obregon, Diego                 ESP        2215       SANT MARTI              
75. Moreno Maldonado, Francisco            ESP        2190       MONTCADA                
76. Catarineu, Manel                       ESP        2100       CATALUNYA               
77. Perez Calahorra, Javier                ESP        2065       RIVAS VACIAMADRID       
78. Parra Bola, Josep Maria                ESP        2050       GRANOLLERS              
79. Casanellas, Lluis                      ESP        2045       VIC                     
80. Soler Rionegro, Andres                 ESP        2045       MONTCADA                
81. Batista Perez, Carlos                  ESP        2020       CERDANYOLA VALLES       
82. Hernandez Funes, Ruben                 ESP        2005       PEONA I PEO             
Grupo B
1.  Molero Tejada, Santiago       07151       1990       GRANOLLERS              
2.  Martinez Llobet, Joan                     1985       TORREDEMBARRA           
3.  Muņoz Muņoz, Teresa           12687       1985       MONTCADA                
4.  Castillo Garcia, Elias        04023       1980       CERDANYOLA VALLES       
5.  Flores Liņan, Jose Luis       05649       1980       ARGENTONA               
6.  Prats Alonso, Oscar           14567       1975       SANT BOI                
7.  Martinez Balaguer, Jose Maria 04073  1983 1970       COLLBLANC               
8.  Lopez, Albert                             1965       GRANOLLERS              
9.  Rovira Ruiz, Enric            17073       1965       SANT JOSEP BADALONA     
10. Martinez Hernandez, Emilio    08812  1883 1960       SANT JOSEP BADALONA     
11. Demestres Lopez, Ricardo      06259       1955       FOMENT MARTINENC        
12. Exposito Luque, Francisco     12452       1955       PARETANA                
13. Zamarreņo Cuerda, Eva         10859       1955       MONTCADA                
14. Ruiz Arenas, Carlos                       1945       CERDANYOLA VALLES       
15. Galvez Riera, Francesc        07556       1940       GRANOLLERS              
16. Sanz Serrano, Alvar           12352       1940       PEONA I PEO             
17. Diaz Diaz, Dario              08654  1984 1935       FREDERIC MISTRAL        
18. Perez Gomez, Silvestre               1932 1915       LA LIRA                 
19. Puig Montserrat, Jordi        06091       1915       LA COLMENA              
20. Felipo Pages, Danilo          07893       1910       SANT BOI                
21. Izquierdo Morato, Jaume       05083       1905       MONTCADA                
22. Simo Ponti, Pere              04696       1900       LA LIRA                 
23. Pau Giralda, Olga             11781       1890       PEONA I PEO             
24. Nuņez Cabello, Pablo          03986       1885       MONTCADA                
25. Pardina Baile, Marti          03988       1885       MONTCADA                
26. Cardona Alcaide, Robert       01480       1880       MONTCADA                
27. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan         12651       1880       TORRENEGRA              
28. Peņalver Guardia, Josep       04251       1880       CERDANYOLA VALLES       
29. Gonzalez Garcia, Sergio       12788       1875       SANT MARTI              
30. Lopez Atay, Jorge Luis        15945       1875       BARCELONETA             
31. Tarzan Sanchez, Alex          03975       1875       MONTCADA                
32. Castells Pagan, Raul          09530       1870       CASTELLDEFELS           
33. Mendez Garcia, Jose Ignacio   11792       1870       BARBERA VALLES          
34. Tarrago Antoni, Albert        13433       1860       SANT ADRIA DE BESOS     
35. Polania Rojas, Jesus          15889       1845       SANT MARTI              
36. Bada Navarra, Jordi           05483       1840       SANT BOI                
37. Molano Lafuente, Isamel       13670       1840       MONTMELO                
38. Garcia Valero, Clara          13917       1835       MONTCADA                
39. Bermejo Jimenez, Raul         15091       1830       GAVA                    
40. Cano Ortega, Francisco        08896       1825       MONTCADA                
41. Castellvi Montserrat, Carles  15083       1825       INCRESA                 
42. Ferrandiz Iserte, Albert      13555       1820       SANT BOI                
43. Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth        17652       1820       BARCELONETA             
44. Mendez Rocha, Antonio         03395       1820       ESPLUGUES               
45. Marti Gutierrez, Josep Maria              1800       IDEAL CLAVE             
46. Muņoz Jarque, Jose                        1790       MONTCADA                
47. Rodriguez Saez, Gerard        12163       1790       CARDEDEU                
48. Sogues Tena, Pilar            06020       1790       MONTCADA                
49. Veciana Coronado, Pau         15242       1785       CARDEDEU                
50. Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro     17213       1775       MONTORNES               
51. Buil, Javier                              1760       RUBI                    
52. Castellvi Albareda, Joaquim   12112       1755       MONTCADA                
53. Helwani Melero, Omar          15481       1755       MONTCADA                
54. Catarineu, Alex                           1745       MONTCADA                
55. Veciana Coronado, Bru         14350       1725       CARDEDEU                
56. Plazas Llopart, Eduard        06364       1715       GRANOLLERS              
57. Febrero Perez, Lluis          03926       1705       COMTAL                  
58. Gonzalez Martinez, Fernando   07708       1705       MONTCADA                
59. Garcia Extremera, Manuel      12589       1700       LA LIRA                 
60. Jimenez Luna, Javier          18453       1700       SANT BOI                
61. Martinez, Antoni Jordi                    1700       SANT MARTI              
62. Veciana Coronado, David       15900       1700       CARDEDEU                
63. Velez Luna, Juliana                       1700       MONTCADA                
 

 

 

 

 

 

  


 

1