Open de Castellar

Ronda 2
Magistral
 
 1 Panelo Muņoz, Marcelo (11)     [1]      0:1    Korneev, Oleg (1)                   [1]  
 2 Sanahuja Palomo, Alex (30)     [1]      0:1    Peralta, Fernando (3)               [1]  
 3 Grigori, George Gabriel (4)    [1]      1:0    Barrientos Chararriada, Sergio (13) [1]  
 4 Borges Mateos, Juan (8)        [1]      1:0    Mela, Benjamin (16)                 [1]  
 5 Comas Fabrego, Lluis (6)       [.5]     1:0    Sanpera Bonet, Joan Carles (28)     [1]  
 6 Ferron Garcia, Carlos (21)     [.5]    .5:.5   Magem Badals, Jordi (5)             [.5] 
 7 De la Riva Aguado, Jordi (23)  [.5]     0:1    De la Paz, Frank (7)                [.5] 
 8 Ridameya Tatche, Josep (29)    [.5]     0:1    Granados Gomez, Manel (9)           [.5] 
 9 Jerez Perez, Alfonso (10)      [.5]    .5:.5   Rios Parra, Alejandro (20)          [.5] 
10 Pablo Mari, Alexandre (12)     [.5]     1:0    Gomez Jurado, Albert (24)           [.5] 
11 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge (19) [.5]     1:0    Alonso Moyano, Jonathan (26)        [.5] 
12 Moskalenko, Victor (2)         [0]      1:0    Kononenko, Tatiana (18)             [0]  
13 Vehi Bach, Victor (14)         [0]      1:0    Simon Prados, Emili (22)            [0]  
14 Vidarte Morales, Arturo (15)   [0]      1:0    Asensio Liņan, Teodoro (25)         [0]  
15 Hernando Rodrigo, Julio (17)   [0]      1:0    Avila Jimenez, Xavier (27)          [0]  
16 BYE                                      :     BYE     
 
Grupo A
 1 Amor Alcaide, Manel (13)        [1]      0:1    Guasch Sariol, Jaume (3)        [1]  
 2 Jimenez Rando, Antoni (5)       [1]      1:0    Diaz Rubi, Felipe (14)          [1]  
 3 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas (17) [1]      0:1    Vives Cabau, Jordi (6)          [1]  
 4 Rovira Ruíz, Rovira (23)        [1]      1:0    Mateu Farre, Josep MĒ (8)       [1]  
 5 Zapata Rios, Pere (29)          [1]      1:0    Amoros Aguilar, Lluis (10)      [1]  
 6 Diaz Diaz, Dario (30)           [1]     .5:.5   Roig Gorina, Harold (12)        [1]  
 7 Torras Camdelacreu, Xavier (7)  [.5]     1:0    Humphrey Ventura, Bruce (25)    [1]  
 8 Castellanos Garcia, Angel (16)  [.5]     0:1    Colom Andres, Xavier (21)       [.5] 
 9 Navines Monfa, Josep (11)       [0]      0:1    Fabre Massana, Miquel (1)       [.5] 
10 Flores Liņan, Jose Luis (18)    [0]      1:0    Grau Pacheco, Marc (24)         [0]  
11 Vegara Gallego, Pere (26)       [0]      0:1    Martinez Hernandez, Emilio (19) [0]  
12 Calle Ordoņez, Albert (20)      [0]      0:1    Melich Martinez, Josep (27)     [0]  
13 Gonzalez Lozano, Joan (22)      [0]      0:1    Quiles Lopez, Daniel (28)       [0]  
14 Dominguez Pons, Eric (9)        [0]     .5:0    BYE                                  
15 Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth (15)     [0]     .5:0    BYE    
 
 
 Grupo B
 
 1 Alarcon Garcia, Carmelo (20)        [1]      0:1    Martinez LLobet, Joan (1)      [1]  
 2 Mena Diaz, Antoni (3)               [1]      0:1    Blas, Jordi (18)               [1]  
 3 Garcia Perez, Josep (23)            [1]      0:1    Lluis Alabedra, Alvar (4)      [1]  
 4 Cayuela Hernandez, Juan Manuel (24) [1]      0:1    Diaz Narvaez, Josep (6)        [1]  
 5 Medina Cuadradas, Guillem (25)      [1]      0:1    Ruiz Arenas, Carles (8)        [1]  
 6 Galvez Riera, Francesc (9)          [1]     .5:.5   Colome Buixadera, Joan (28)    [1]  
 7 Fontanet Valls, Pere (5)            [0]      0:1    Pascual Soro, Antoni (26)      [1]  
 8 Bufi Pujades, Antoni (17)           [0]      0:1    Felipo Pages, Danilo (10)      [0]  
 9 Perez Gomez, Silvestre (13)         [0]     .5:.5   Canals Recasens, Francesc (19) [0]  
10 Molano Lafuente, Ismael (15)        [0]     .5:.5   Bes Serra, Jaume (22)          [0]  
11 Medina Cuadradas, Eduard (21)       [0]      0:1    Peņalver Guardia, Josep (16)   [0]  
12 Argemi Camp, Jaume (7)              [0]     .5:0    BYE                                 
13 Lopez Atay, Jorge Luis (11)         [0]     .5:0    BYE                                 
14 Moreno Martin, Daniel (12)          [0]     .5:0    BYE                                 
15 Farre Liarte, Francesc (14)         [0]     .5:0    BYE      
 
Grupo C
 1 Pagan Noguera, Enrique (14)        [1]      0:1    Pellicer Roncero, Nestor (3)   [1]  
 2 Ortega Serra, Marc (4)             [1]      0:1    Boix Robla, Pau (15)           [1]  
 3 Benavides Reina, Josep (17)        [1]      1:0    Diaz Cascajosa, Antoni (5)     [1]  
 4 Arcusa Postils, Eduard (23)        [1]      0:1    Sanz Arenas, Oriol (8)         [1]  
 5 Montllor, Francesc (31)            [1]      0:1    Zapata Guardiola, Esau (9)     [1]  
 6 Sogues Tena, Pilar (12)            [1]      0:1    Calaf Vila, Antoni (18)        [1]  
 7 Moreno, Sebastian (10)             [.5]     0:1    Angli Folch, Xavier (22)       [1]  
 8 Armendariz Sanchez, Cristian (16)  [.5]     1:0    Miguez Martin, Javier (30)     [.5] 
 9 Gonzalez Vega, Ricardo (28)        [.5]     1:0    Reginaldo Vilalta, Pere (33)   [.5] 
10 Miguez Cabello, Federico (29)      [.5]     1:0    Reginaldo Vilalta, Albert (34) [.5] 
11 Medina Torres, Bartolome (2)       [0]      1:0    Vila Roig, Alexandre (36)      [.5] 
12 Borras Ferreros, Isabel (21)       [0]      1:0    Flores Martinez, Angel (1)     [0]  
13 Gallego Valle, Abel (6)            [0]      1:0    Escudero Polaina, Carlos (20)  [0]  
14 Campdelacreu Campos, Isabel (25)   [0]      0:1    Martinez Castillo, Yuri (7)    [0]  
15 Sanz Clofent, Carles (35)          [0]      0:1    Sanchez Amaya, Silvia (13)     [0]  
16 Cidranes Gloria, Angel Andres (19) [0]      1:0    Garcia Extremera, Manel (27)   [0]  
17 Bernal, Isaac (24)                 [0]     .5:0    BYE                                 
18 Eleno Raimundo, Oscar (26)         [.5]    .5:0    BYE                                 
19 Pieta, Vladimir (32)               [0]     .5:0    BYE      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1