Open de Castellar

Ronda 7
Magistral
 
 1 Korneev, Oleg (1)               [5]     .5:.5   De la Paz, Frank (7)                [4]  
 2 Comas Fabrego, Lluis (6)        [4]     .5:.5   Borges Mateos, Juan (8)             [5]  
 3 Peralta, Fernando (3)           [4]      1:0    Grigore, George Gabriel (4)         [3.5]
 4 Magem Badals, Jordi (5)         [3.5]    1:0    Moskalenko, Victor (2)              [3.5]
 5 Granados Gomez, Manel (9)       [3.5]    0:1    Barrientos Chararriada, Sergio (13) [3.5]
 6 Jerez Perez, Alfonso (10)       [3.5]   .5:.5   Alonso Moyano, Jonathan (26)        [3.5]
 7 Panelo Muņoz, Marcelo (11)      [3]      0:1    Hernando Rodrigo, Julio (17)        [3]  
 8 Vehi Bach, Victor (14)          [3]     .5:.5   Pablo Mari, Alexandre (12)          [3]  
 9 Ferron Garcia, Carlos (21)      [3]     .5:.5   Vidarte Morales, Arturo (15)        [3]  
10 Simon Prados, Emili (22)        [3]      0:1    Kononenko, Tatiana (18)             [2.5]
11 Rios Parra, Alejandro (20)      [2.5]    0:1    Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge (19)      [2.5]
12 Gomez Jurado, Albert (24)       [2.5]    +:-    Asensio Liņan, Teodoro (25)         [2.5]
13 Sanpera Bonet, Joan Carles (28) [2]     .5:.5   Mela, Benjamin (16)                 [2.5]
14 Ridameya Tatche, Josep (29)     [1]     .5:.5   Sanahuja Palomo, Alex (30)          [1]  

Clasificaciones
Puesto Nombre                         Feder Rtg  Loc  Club       Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Victorias

  1    Borges Mateos, Juan            Cub   2456                 5.5       27.0  30.0         4
  2    Korneev, Oleg                  Rusi  2587                 5.5       26.5  29.5         4
  3    Peralta, Fernando              Arg   2541 2535 Cerdanyola 5         26.5  27.5         4
  4    De la Paz, Frank               Cub   2458                 4.5       25.5  28.0         3
  5    Barrientos Chararriada, Sergio Col   2399 2450 Badalona   4.5       24.5  27.0         4
  6    Magem Badals, Jordi            Cat   2504 2565 Sant Boi   4.5       23.5  26.5         2
  7    Comas Fabrego, Lluis           Cat   2490 2490            4.5       23.0  25.5         3
  8    Alonso Moyano, Jonathan        Cat   2269 2345 Barbera    4         24.0  26.5         3
  9    Hernando Rodrigo, Julio        Cat   2362 2390 Cerdanyola 4         22.0  23.0         4
  10   Jerez Perez, Alfonso           Cat   2416 2445 Foment     4         21.5  24.0         1
  11   Grigore, George Gabriel        Rom   2507                 3.5       25.5  28.0         3
  12   Ferron Garcia, Carlos          Cat   2314 2365 Sant Boi   3.5       24.5  27.5         0
  13   Moskalenko, Victor             Ukr   2544 2605 Terrassa   3.5       23.5  26.5         2
  14   Vidarte Morales, Arturo        Cat   2367 2430 Cerdanyola 3.5       22.5  25.5         2
  15   Granados Gomez, Manel          Cat   2426 2445 Foment     3.5       22.5  23.5         1
  16   Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge      Col   2348 2390 Sant Boi   3.5       21.5  24.0         2
  17   Gomez Jurado, Albert           Cat   2275 2365 Paretana   3.5       21.5  22.5         1
  18   Pablo Mari, Alexandre          Cat   2404 2470 Terrassa   3.5       21.0  23.5         1
  19   Vehi Bach, Victor              Cat   2379 2415 UGA        3.5       20.5  21.5         3
  20   Kononenko, Tatiana             Ukr   2361                 3.5       17.5  18.5         2
  21   Panelo Muņoz, Marcelo          Cat   2410 2450 Montcada   3         24.5  27.0         2
  22   Mela, Benjamin                 Cat   2366 2400 La Lira    3         22.0  24.5         1
  23   Simon Prados, Emili            Cat   2282 2335 Terrassa   3         22.0  23.0         2
  24   Rios Parra, Alejandro          Col   2308 2385 Montcada   2.5       22.0  25.0         0
  25   Sanpera Bonet, Joan Carles     Cat   2184 2255 Catalonia  2.5       22.0  23.0         2
  26   Asensio Liņan, Teodoro         Cat   2272 2315 Barbera    2.5       19.0  20.0         2
  27   Sanahuja Palomo, Alex          Cat   2054 2170 Terrassa   1.5       21.0  22.0         0
  28   Ridameya Tatche, Josep         Cat   2169 2215 Montcada   1.5       20.0  21.0         0
  29   De la Riva Aguado, Jordi       Cat   2252 2360 Foment     0.5        8.5  12.0         0
  30   Avila Jimenez, Xavier          Cat   2246 2305 Foment     0          4.5   8.5         0
                      
Grupo A
  
1 Guasch Sariol, Jaume (3)        [6]     .5:.5   Fabre Massana, Miquel (1)      [4]  
 2 Amor Alcaide, Manel (13)        [4]      0:1    Vives Cabau, Jordi (6)         [5]  
 3 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas (17) [4]      0:1    Jimenez Rando, Antoni (5)      [4]  
 4 Martinez Hernandez, Emilio (19) [3.5]    0:1    Amoros Aguilar, Lluis (10)     [4]  
 5 Diaz Rubi, Felipe (14)          [3.5]   .5:.5   Zapata Rios, Pere (29)         [2.5]
 6 Mateu Farre, Josep MĒ (8)       [3]      1:0    Diaz Diaz, Dario (30)          [3]  
 7 Colom Andres, Xavier (21)       [3]      1:0    Melich Martinez, Josep (27)    [3]  
 8 Gonzalez Lozano, Joan (22)      [2]     .5:.5   Torras Camdelacreu, Xavier (7) [3]  
 9 Grau Pacheco, Marc (24)         [2]      1:0    Roig Gorina, Harold (12)       [3]  
10 Flores Liņan, Jose Luis (18)    [3]     .5:.5   Castellanos Garcia, Angel (16) [2]  
11 Vegara Gallego, Pere (26)       [3]     .5:.5   Humphrey Ventura, Bruce (25)   [2]  
12 Navines Monfa, Josep (11)       [1]      1:0    Rovira Ruíz, Enric (23)        [3]  
13 Quiles Lopez, Daniel (28)       [2]      1:0    DESCANSO                            

Clasificaciones
Puesto Nombre                     Feder Rtg  Loc  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Victorias

  1    Guasch Sariol, Jaume       Cat   2035 2185 6.5       28.5  31.0         6
  2    Vives Cabau, Jordi         Cat        2155 6         28.0  30.5         6
 3-4   Jimenez Rando, Antoni      Cat        2165 5         28.0  30.5         5
       Amoros Aguilar, Lluis      Cat        2090 5         23.0  25.5         5
  5    Fabre Massana, Miquel      Cat        2225 4.5       22.5  24.0         3
 6-10  Amor Alcaide, Manel        Cat        2040 4         26.0  28.5         3
       Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas Cat        2025 4         23.5  26.0         3
       Colom Andres, Xavier       Cat        2000 4         21.5  24.0         3
       Diaz Rubi, Felipe          Cat        2035 4         21.0  23.5         3
       Mateu Farre, Josep MĒ      Cat        2110 4         18.0  20.5         4
11-14  Martinez Hernandez, Emilio Cat        2005 3.5       23.0  25.5         2
       Torras Camdelacreu, Xavier Cat        2130 3.5       21.5  24.0         2
       Flores Liņan, Jose Luis    Cat        2020 3.5       21.5  23.0         3
       Vegara Gallego, Pere       Cat        1985 3.5       17.5  20.0         1
15-21  Rovira Ruíz, Enric         Cat        1990 3         26.0  27.5         2
       Zapata Rios, Pere          Cat        1940 3         25.5  29.0         1
       Melich Martinez, Josep     Cat        1965 3         24.5  27.0         1
       Diaz Diaz, Dario           Cat   1977 1920 3         23.0  26.0         0
       Quiles Lopez, Daniel       Cat        1955 3         23.0  25.5         2
       Grau Pacheco, Marc         Cat   2014 1985 3         20.0  22.5         1
       Roig Gorina, Harold        Cat   2038 2060 3         19.5  22.0         2
22-24  Humphrey Ventura, Bruce    Cat   1980 1985 2.5       20.5  22.0         2
       Castellanos Garcia, Angel  Cat        2030 2.5       20.5  22.0         1
       Gonzalez Lozano, Joan      Cat        2000 2.5       19.0  20.5         2
  25   Navines Monfa, Josep       Cat   2098 2070 2         19.5  22.0         1
26-27  Dominguez Pons, Eric       Cat        2100 0.5        2.5   3.5         0
       Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth     Cat   2073 2035 0.5        2.5   3.5         0
28-30  Calle Ordoņez, Albert      Cat        2000 0          8.5  11.0         0
       Ridameya Tatche, Josep     Cat        2215 0          4.0   4.0         0
       Sanahuja Palomo, Alex      Cat        2170 0          0.0   0.0         0
       
 Grupo B
 
1 Diaz Narvaez, Josep (6)        [4.5]    1:0    Lluis Alabedra, Alvar (4)           [4.5]
 2 Ruiz Arenas, Carles (8)        [4.5]   .5:.5   Blas, Jordi (18)                    [4.5]
 3 Martinez LLobet, Joan (1)      [4]      0:1    Galvez Riera, Francesc (9)          [4.5]
 4 Pascual Soro, Antoni (26)      [3.5]    0:1    Mena Diaz, Antoni (3)               [3.5]
 5 Felipo Pages, Danilo (10)      [3.5]    0:1    Molano Lafuente, Ismael (15)        [3.5]
 6 Peņalver Guardia, Josep (16)   [3]      1:0    Perez Gomez, Silvestre (13)         [3.5]
 7 Alarcon Garcia, Carmelo (20)   [3]      0:1    Colome Buixadera, Joan (28)         [2.5]
 8 Canals Recasens, Francesc (19) [2.5]    0:1    Bes Serra, Jaume (22)               [2.5]
 9 Fontanet Valls, Pere (5)       [2]      +:-    Medina Cuadradas, Guillem (25)      [2]  
10 Garcia Perez, Josep (23)       [2]      1:0    Cayuela Hernandez, Juan Manuel (24) [2]  
11 Bufi Pujades, Antoni (17)      [1.5]    +:-    Medina Cuadradas, Eduard (21)       [1]  
12 Argemi Camp, Jaume (7)         [2.5]    0:0    DESCANSO                                 

Clasificaciones
Puesto Nombre                         Feder Rtg Loc  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Victorias

  1    Diaz Narvaez, Josep            Cat       1965 5.5       26.0  27.5         5
  2    Galvez Riera, Francesc         Cat       1940 5.5       24.5  27.5         4
  3    Blas, Jordi                    Cat       1850 5         27.0  29.0         4
  4    Ruiz Arenas, Carles            Cat       1945 5         23.5  24.5         4
  5    Mena Diaz, Antoni              Cat       1985 4.5       24.0  27.0         4
  6    Lluis Alabedra, Alvar          Cat       1980 4.5       23.5  26.0         4
  7    Molano Lafuente, Ismael        Cat       1880 4.5       21.0  23.0         4
  8    Martinez LLobet, Joan          Cat       1990 4         28.0  30.5         4
  9    Peņalver Guardia, Josep        Cat       1880 4         20.5  21.5         4
  10   Pascual Soro, Antoni           Cat       1810 3.5       26.5  28.5         2
  11   Colome Buixadera, Joan         Cat       1745 3.5       26.0  28.5         2
  12   Felipo Pages, Danilo           Cat       1935 3.5       24.5  26.0         3
  13   Bes Serra, Jaume               Cat       1830 3.5       23.0  24.5         3
  14   Perez Gomez, Silvestre         Cat       1915 3.5       20.5  21.5         3
  15   Alarcon Garcia, Carmelo        Cat       1840 3         23.5  25.5         2
  16   Fontanet Valls, Pere           Cat       1970 3         21.0  22.0         1
  17   Garcia Perez, Josep            Cat       1830 3         20.0  21.5         2
  18   Bufi Pujades, Antoni           Cat       1860 2.5       22.0  23.0         1
  19   Canals Recasens, Francesc      Cat       1850 2.5       21.0  22.5         2
  20   Argemi Camp, Jaume             Cat       1950 2.5       20.5  23.0         2
  21   Cayuela Hernandez, Juan Manuel Cat       1820 2         21.5  22.5         1
  22   Medina Cuadradas, Guillem      Cat       1815 2         21.0  23.0         1
  23   Medina Cuadradas, Eduard       Cat       1840 1         20.5  22.0         0
  24   Farre Liarte, Francesc         Cat       1905 0.5        3.0   4.0         0
  25   Moreno Martin, Daniel          Cat       1920 0.5        2.0   3.0         0
  26   Lopez Atay, Jorge Luis         Cat       1935 0.5        1.5   2.5         0
  27   Rovira Ruiz, Enric             Cat       1990 0          0.0   0.0         0
       Darias Mateos, Alejandro       Cat       1805 0          0.0   0.0         0
     
Grupo C
 
1 Flores Martinez, Angel (1)     [5]      0:1    Sanz Arenas, Oriol (8)             [5.5]
 2 Calaf Vila, Antoni (18)        [4.5]    0:1    Benavides Reina, Josep (17)        [5]  
 3 Diaz Cascajosa, Antoni (5)     [4.5]   .5:.5   Armendariz Sanchez, Cristian (16)  [4]  
 4 Sogues Tena, Pilar (12)        [4]      0:1    Boix Robla, Pau (15)               [4]  
 5 Montllor, Francesc (31)        [4]     .5:.5   Moreno, Sebastian (10)             [3.5]
 6 Ortega Serra, Marc (4)         [3]      0:1    Sanchez Amaya, Silvia (13)         [3.5]
 7 Zapata Guardiola, Esau (9)     [3.5]    1:0    Pagan Noguera, Enrique (14)        [3]  
 8 Pellicer Roncero, Nestor (3)   [3]      1:0    Miguez Cabello, Federico (29)      [3]  
 9 Arcusa Postils, Eduard (23)    [3]      1:0    Escudero Polaina, Carlos (20)      [3]  
10 Martinez Castillo, Yuri (7)    [3]      0:1    Gallego Valle, Abel (6)            [2.5]
11 Angli Folch, Xavier (22)       [2.5]    1:0    Gonzalez Vega, Ricardo (28)        [2.5]
12 Medina Torres, Bartolome (2)   [2.5]    -:+    Borras Ferreros, Isabel (21)       [2]  
13 Miguez Martin, Javier (30)     [2]      1:0    Cidranes Gloria, Angel Andres (19) [2]  
14 Vila Roig, Alexandre (36)      [2]     .5:.5   Garcia Extremera, Manel (27)       [2]  
15 Reginaldo Vilalta, Albert (34) [1.5]    1:0    Sanz Clofent, Carles (35)          [1.5]
16 Reginaldo Vilalta, Pere (33)   [1]      1:0    Campdelacreu Campos, Isabel (25)   [1]  

Clasificaciones
Puesto Nombre                        Feder Rtg Loc  Club         Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Victorias

  1    Sanz Arenas, Oriol            Cat       1775 Castellar    6.5       28.0  31.5         5
  2    Benavides Reina, Josep        Cat       1720 Castellar    6         28.0  31.5         5
  3    Flores Martinez, Angel        Cat       1800 Badia        5         28.0  30.0         5
  4    Diaz Cascajosa, Antoni        Cat       1775 Badia        5         27.5  29.0         4
  5    Boix Robla, Pau               Cat       1725 St. Cugat    5         23.0  24.0         5
  6    Calaf Vila, Antoni            Cat       1720 Castellar    4.5       28.5  32.0         4
  7    Armendariz Sanchez, Cristian  Cat       1720 Castellar    4.5       25.5  28.5         3
  8    Zapata Guardiola, Esau        Cat       1775 CEAM         4.5       24.5  26.0         4
  9    Montllor, Francesc            Cat       1700 Sant Llorenį 4.5       24.0  26.0         4
  10   Sanchez Amaya, Silvia         Cat       1740 Castellar    4.5       23.0  24.0         4
  11   Pellicer Roncero, Nestor      Cat       1795 Montmelo     4         25.5  27.0         4
  12   Sogues Tena, Pilar            Cat       1745 Montcada     4         25.0  27.0         4
  13   Arcusa Postils, Eduard        Cat       1700 Moia         4         22.0  23.0         4
  14   Moreno, Sebastian             Cat       1760 Gava         4         20.5  22.0         3
  15   Gallego Valle, Abel           Cat       1775 Castellar    3.5       22.5  24.5         3
  16   Angli Folch, Xavier           Cat       1700 Caldes       3.5       21.5  24.0         3
  17   Pagan Noguera, Enrique        Cat       1735 Barbera      3         24.0  27.0         1
  18   Ortega Serra, Marc            Cat       1790 Montmelo     3         23.5  25.5         2
  19   Borras Ferreros, Isabel       Cat       1705 Barbera      3         23.0  24.0         0
  20   Martinez Castillo, Yuri       Cat       1775 Castellar    3         21.5  23.0         3
  21   Escudero Polaina, Carlos      Cat       1710 Castellar    3         20.0  21.0         2
  22   Miguez Cabello, Federico      Cat       1700 Sant Llorenį 3         19.0  21.0         2
  23   Miguez Martin, Javier         Cat       1700 San Llorenį  3         16.0  17.5         2
  24   Medina Torres, Bartolome      Cat       1800 Badia        2.5       22.5  24.5         2
  25   Gonzalez Vega, Ricardo        Cat       1700 La Colmena   2.5       22.0  24.0         1
  26   Vila Roig, Alexandre          Cat       1700 Collblanch   2.5       21.5  23.5         1
  27   Garcia Extremera, Manel       Cat       1700 La Lira      2.5       18.5  20.0         1
  28   Reginaldo Vilalta, Albert     Cat       1700 Sant Llorenį 2.5       17.5  18.5         2
  29   Cidranes Gloria, Angel Andres Cat       1720 Montmelo     2         24.0  26.0         1
  30   Reginaldo Vilalta, Pere       Cat       1700 Sant Llorenį 2         19.0  20.5         1
  31   Sanz Clofent, Carles          Cat       1700 Castellar    1.5       22.5  24.5         0
  32   Campdelacreu Campos, Isabel   Cat       1700 Taradell     1         19.5  21.5         1
  33   Eleno Raimundo, Oscar         Cat       1700 Montmelo     1          1.0   2.0         0
  34   Bernal, Isaac                 Cat       1700 Castellar    0.5        6.0   7.0         0
  35   Pieta, Vladimir               Cat       1700 San Llorenį  0.5        2.0   3.0         0
  36   Colome Boixadera, Joan        Cat       1745 Caldes       0          0.0   0.0         0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1