Open de Castellar

Ronda 8
Magistral
    
 1 Korneev, Oleg (1)                   [5.5]   .5:.5   Comas Fabrego, Lluis (6)       [4.5]
 2 Borges Mateos, Juan (8)             [5.5]   .5:.5   Magem Badals, Jordi (5)        [4.5]
 3 Barrientos Chararriada, Sergio (13) [4.5]    0:1    Peralta, Fernando (3)          [5]  
 4 De la Paz, Frank (7)                [4.5]    0:1    Alonso Moyano, Jonathan (26)   [4]  
 5 Hernando Rodrigo, Julio (17)        [4]      0:1    Jerez Perez, Alfonso (10)      [4]  
 6 Moskalenko, Victor (2)              [3.5]   .5:.5   Vidarte Morales, Arturo (15)   [3.5]
 7 Grigore, George Gabriel (4)         [3.5]    1:0    Ferron Garcia, Carlos (21)     [3.5]
 8 Kononenko, Tatiana (18)             [3.5]    0:1    Granados Gomez, Manel (9)      [3.5]
 9 Pablo Mari, Alexandre (12)          [3.5]    1:0    Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge (19) [3.5]
10 Gomez Jurado, Albert (24)           [3.5]   .5:.5   Vehi Bach, Victor (14)         [3.5]
11 Simon Prados, Emili (22)            [3]      1:0    Panelo Muņoz, Marcelo (11)     [3]  
12 Ridameya Tatche, Josep (29)         [1.5]    0:1    Rios Parra, Alejandro (20)     [2.5]
13 Sanahuja Palomo, Alex (30)          [1.5]    0:1    Asensio Liņan, Teodoro (25)    [2.5]
14 Sanpera Bonet, Joan Carles (28)     [2.5]    1:0    DESCANSO                            

Clasificaciones
Puesto Nombre                         Feder Rtg  Loc  Club       Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Victorias

  1    Korneev, Oleg                  Rusi  2587                 6         35.5  38.5         4
  2    Borges Mateos, Juan            Cub   2456                 6         35.0  38.5         4
  3    Peralta, Fernando              Arg   2541 2535 Cerdanyola 6         33.5  34.5         5
  4    Comas Fabrego, Lluis           Cat   2490 2490            5         32.0  35.5         3
  5    Alonso Moyano, Jonathan        Cat   2269 2345 Barbera    5         32.0  35.0         4
  6    Magem Badals, Jordi            Cat   2504 2565 Sant Boi   5         31.5  34.5         2
  7    Jerez Perez, Alfonso           Cat   2416 2445 Foment     5         29.5  33.0         2
  8    Barrientos Chararriada, Sergio Col   2399 2450 Badalona   4.5       34.0  37.0         4
  9    De la Paz, Frank               Cub   2458                 4.5       33.5  36.5         3
  10   Grigore, George Gabriel        Rom   2507                 4.5       32.5  35.5         4
  11   Granados Gomez, Manel          Cat   2426 2445 Foment     4.5       29.0  30.0         2
  12   Pablo Mari, Alexandre          Cat   2404 2470 Terrassa   4.5       28.0  31.0         2
  13   Moskalenko, Victor             Ukr   2544 2605 Terrassa   4         32.0  35.0         2
  14   Hernando Rodrigo, Julio        Cat   2362 2390 Cerdanyola 4         30.5  31.5         4
  15   Vidarte Morales, Arturo        Cat   2367 2430 Cerdanyola 4         29.5  32.5         2
  16   Gomez Jurado, Albert           Cat   2275 2365 Paretana   4         29.5  30.5         1
  17   Simon Prados, Emili            Cat   2282 2335 Terrassa   4         28.5  29.5         3
  18   Vehi Bach, Victor              Cat   2379 2415 UGA        4         27.0  28.0         3
  19   Ferron Garcia, Carlos          Cat   2314 2365 Sant Boi   3.5       31.0  34.5         0
  20   Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge      Col   2348 2390 Sant Boi   3.5       29.5  32.5         2
  21   Rios Parra, Alejandro          Col   2308 2385 Montcada   3.5       29.0  30.0         1
  22   Sanpera Bonet, Joan Carles     Cat   2184 2255 Catalonia  3.5       28.0  29.0         2
  23   Kononenko, Tatiana             Ukr   2361                 3.5       26.0  27.0         2
  24   Asensio Liņan, Teodoro         Cat   2272 2315 Barbera    3.5       22.5  23.5         3
  25   Panelo Muņoz, Marcelo          Cat   2410 2450 Montcada   3         31.0  34.5         2
  26   Mela, Benjamin                 Cat   2366 2400 La Lira    3         26.0  29.5         1
  27   Sanahuja Palomo, Alex          Cat   2054 2170 Terrassa   1.5       28.5  29.5         0
  28   Ridameya Tatche, Josep         Cat   2169 2215 Montcada   1.5       26.5  27.5         0
  29   De la Riva Aguado, Jordi       Cat   2252 2360 Foment     0.5        9.5  14.0         0
  30   Avila Jimenez, Xavier          Cat   2246 2305 Foment     0          4.5   8.5         0
        
                      
Grupo A
  
1 Guasch Sariol, Jaume (3)        [6.5]    0:1    Mateu Farre, Josep MĒ (8)    [4]  
 2 Amoros Aguilar, Lluis (10)      [5]      1:0    Vives Cabau, Jordi (6)       [6]  
 3 Fabre Massana, Miquel (1)       [4.5]   .5:.5   Jimenez Rando, Antoni (5)    [5]  
 4 Colom Andres, Xavier (21)       [4]      0:1    Amor Alcaide, Manel (13)     [4]  
 5 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas (17) [4]      1:0    Diaz Rubi, Felipe (14)       [4]  
 6 Torras Camdelacreu, Xavier (7)  [3.5]   .5:.5   Vegara Gallego, Pere (26)    [3.5]
 7 Martinez Hernandez, Emilio (19) [3.5]    0:1    Flores Liņan, Jose Luis (18) [3.5]
 8 Roig Gorina, Harold (12)        [3]     .5:.5   Melich Martinez, Josep (27)  [3]  
 9 Quiles Lopez, Daniel (28)       [3]      0:1    Rovira Ruíz, Enric (23)      [3]  
10 Zapata Rios, Pere (29)          [3]     .5:.5   Grau Pacheco, Marc (24)      [3]  
11 Diaz Diaz, Dario (30)           [3]      0:1    Navines Monfa, Josep (11)    [2]  
12 Castellanos Garcia, Angel (16)  [2.5]   .5:.5   Gonzalez Lozano, Joan (22)   [2.5]
13 Humphrey Ventura, Bruce (25)    [2.5]    1:0    DESCANSO                          

Clasificaciones
Puesto Nombre                     Feder Rtg  Loc  Puntos Buch.-M Buch.

  1    Guasch Sariol, Jaume       Cat   2035 2185 6.5       38.5  42.0
 2-3   Vives Cabau, Jordi         Cat        2155 6         37.0  40.0
       Amoros Aguilar, Lluis      Cat        2090 6         31.0  33.5
  4    Jimenez Rando, Antoni      Cat        2165 5.5       34.0  37.0
 5-8   Amor Alcaide, Manel        Cat        2040 5         32.5  35.5
       Fabre Massana, Miquel      Cat        2225 5         30.5  33.0
       Rodriguez Rodriguez, Tomas Cat        2025 5         30.5  33.0
       Mateu Farre, Josep MĒ      Cat        2110 5         28.0  30.5
  9    Flores Liņan, Jose Luis    Cat        2020 4.5       27.5  30.0
10-14  Rovira Ruíz, Enric         Cat        1990 4         32.0  34.5
       Colom Andres, Xavier       Cat        2000 4         30.0  32.5
       Torras Camdelacreu, Xavier Cat        2130 4         28.0  31.0
       Diaz Rubi, Felipe          Cat        2035 4         28.0  30.5
       Vegara Gallego, Pere       Cat        1985 4         24.0  26.5
15-20  Zapata Rios, Pere          Cat        1940 3.5       32.0  35.0
       Martinez Hernandez, Emilio Cat        2005 3.5       32.0  34.5
       Melich Martinez, Josep     Cat        1965 3.5       31.5  34.5
       Humphrey Ventura, Bruce    Cat   1980 1985 3.5       27.5  30.0
       Grau Pacheco, Marc         Cat   2014 1985 3.5       27.0  30.0
       Roig Gorina, Harold        Cat   2038 2060 3.5       25.5  28.0
21-25  Quiles Lopez, Daniel       Cat        1955 3         30.5  33.5
       Diaz Diaz, Dario           Cat   1977 1920 3         28.5  31.0
       Navines Monfa, Josep       Cat   2098 2070 3         26.5  29.0
       Castellanos Garcia, Angel  Cat        2030 3         26.0  28.5
       Gonzalez Lozano, Joan      Cat        2000 3         25.5  28.0
26-27  Dominguez Pons, Eric       Cat        2100 0.5        3.5   4.5
       Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth     Cat   2073 2035 0.5        3.0   4.0
28-30  Calle Ordoņez, Albert      Cat        2000 0          9.0  12.0
       Ridameya Tatche, Josep     Cat        2215 0          5.0   5.0
       Sanahuja Palomo, Alex      Cat        2170 0          0.0   0.0
     
 Grupo B
1 Diaz Narvaez, Josep (6)             1965 [5.5]    0:1    Ruiz Arenas, Carles (8)        1945 [5]  
 2 Galvez Riera, Francesc (9)          1940 [5.5]    0:1    Blas, Jordi (18)               1850 [5]  
 3 Mena Diaz, Antoni (3)               1985 [4.5]    0:1    Lluis Alabedra, Alvar (4)      1980 [4.5]
 4 Molano Lafuente, Ismael (15)        1880 [4.5]    0:1    Peņalver Guardia, Josep (16)   1880 [4]  
 5 Bes Serra, Jaume (22)               1830 [3.5]    0:1    Martinez LLobet, Joan (1)      1990 [4]  
 6 Perez Gomez, Silvestre (13)         1915 [3.5]    1:0    Felipo Pages, Danilo (10)      1935 [3.5]
 7 Colome Buixadera, Joan (28)         1745 [3.5]    0:1    Pascual Soro, Antoni (26)      1810 [3.5]
 8 Fontanet Valls, Pere (5)            1970 [3]      1:0    Alarcon Garcia, Carmelo (20)   1840 [3]  
 9 Garcia Perez, Josep (23)            1830 [3]     .5:.5   Canals Recasens, Francesc (19) 1850 [2.5]
10 Cayuela Hernandez, Juan Manuel (24) 1820 [2]     .5:.5   Bufi Pujades, Antoni (17)      1860 [2.5]
11 Medina Cuadradas, Guillem (25)      1815 [2]      1:0    Medina Cuadradas, Eduard (21)  1840 [1]  
12 Argemi Camp, Jaume (7)              1950 [2.5]    0:0    DESCANSO                                 

Clasificaciones
Puesto Nombre                         Feder Rtg Loc  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Victorias

  1    Blas, Jordi                    Cat       1850 6         36.0  39.0         5
  2    Ruiz Arenas, Carles            Cat       1945 6         31.0  32.0         5
  3    Diaz Narvaez, Josep            Cat       1965 5.5       36.5  38.5         5
  4    Galvez Riera, Francesc         Cat       1940 5.5       33.5  36.5         4
  5    Lluis Alabedra, Alvar          Cat       1980 5.5       32.5  35.5         5
  6    Martinez LLobet, Joan          Cat       1990 5         34.5  37.0         5
  7    Peņalver Guardia, Josep        Cat       1880 5         27.5  28.5         5
  8    Mena Diaz, Antoni              Cat       1985 4.5       33.5  36.5         4
  9    Pascual Soro, Antoni           Cat       1810 4.5       33.0  36.0         3
  10   Molano Lafuente, Ismael        Cat       1880 4.5       28.0  31.0         4
  11   Perez Gomez, Silvestre         Cat       1915 4.5       27.5  28.5         4
  12   Fontanet Valls, Pere           Cat       1970 4         27.5  28.5         2
  13   Colome Buixadera, Joan         Cat       1745 3.5       32.0  34.5         2
  14   Felipo Pages, Danilo           Cat       1935 3.5       31.0  33.0         3
  15   Bes Serra, Jaume               Cat       1830 3.5       30.5  32.5         3
  16   Garcia Perez, Josep            Cat       1830 3.5       27.5  29.5         2
  17   Alarcon Garcia, Carmelo        Cat       1840 3         30.5  33.5         2
  18   Medina Cuadradas, Guillem      Cat       1815 3         27.0  28.0         2
  19   Canals Recasens, Francesc      Cat       1850 3         26.5  28.5         2
  20   Bufi Pujades, Antoni           Cat       1860 3         26.5  27.5         1
  21   Argemi Camp, Jaume             Cat       1950 2.5       27.0  29.5         2
  22   Cayuela Hernandez, Juan Manuel Cat       1820 2.5       26.0  27.0         1
  23   Medina Cuadradas, Eduard       Cat       1840 1         28.5  30.5         0
  24   Moreno Martin, Daniel          Cat       1920 0.5        3.0   4.0         0
       Farre Liarte, Francesc         Cat       1905 0.5        3.0   4.0         0
  26   Lopez Atay, Jorge Luis         Cat       1935 0.5        2.0   3.0         0
  27   Rovira Ruiz, Enric             Cat       1990 0          0.0   0.0         0
       Darias Mateos, Alejandro       Cat       1805 0          0.0   0.0         0
 
     
Grupo C
 
1 Boix Robla, Pau (15)               [5]      1:0    Sanz Arenas, Oriol (8)        [6.5]
 2 Benavides Reina, Josep (17)        [6]      0:1    Sanchez Amaya, Silvia (13)    [4.5]
 3 Diaz Cascajosa, Antoni (5)         [5]      0:1    Flores Martinez, Angel (1)    [5]  
 4 Armendariz Sanchez, Cristian (16)  [4.5]    1:0    Zapata Guardiola, Esau (9)    [4.5]
 5 Montllor, Francesc (31)            [4.5]   .5:.5   Calaf Vila, Antoni (18)       [4.5]
 6 Sogues Tena, Pilar (12)            [4]      0:1    Pellicer Roncero, Nestor (3)  [4]  
 7 Moreno, Sebastian (10)             [4]      1:0    Arcusa Postils, Eduard (23)   [4]  
 8 Gallego Valle, Abel (6)            [3.5]    1:0    Miguez Cabello, Federico (29) [3]  
 9 Escudero Polaina, Carlos (20)      [3]      1:0    Angli Folch, Xavier (22)      [3.5]
10 Cidranes Gloria, Angel Andres (19) [3]     .5:.5   Ortega Serra, Marc (4)        [3]  
11 Pagan Noguera, Enrique (14)        [3]      0:1    Martinez Castillo, Yuri (7)   [3]  
12 Garcia Extremera, Manel (27)       [2.5]   .5:.5   Borras Ferreros, Isabel (21)  [3]  
13 Campdelacreu Campos, Isabel (25)   [1]      0:1    Vila Roig, Alexandre (36)     [2.5]
14 Sanz Clofent, Carles (35)          [1.5]    +:-    Miguez Martin, Javier (30)    [2]  
15 Medina Torres, Bartolome (2)       [2.5]    1:0    DESCANSO                           
16 Gonzalez Vega, Ricardo (28)        [2.5]    0:0    DESCANSO                           
17 Reginaldo Vilalta, Pere (33)       [2]      0:0    DESCANSO                           
18 Reginaldo Vilalta, Albert (34)     [2.5]    0:0    DESCANSO                           

Clasificaciones
Puesto Nombre                        Feder Rtg Loc  Club         Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Victorias

  1    Sanz Arenas, Oriol            Cat       1775 Castellar    6.5       36.5  40.5         5
  2    Benavides Reina, Josep        Cat       1720 Castellar    6         36.0  40.0         5
  3    Flores Martinez, Angel        Cat       1800 Badia        6         35.0  37.5         6
  4    Boix Robla, Pau               Cat       1725 St. Cugat    6         31.5  33.0         6
  5    Armendariz Sanchez, Cristian  Cat       1720 Castellar    5.5       34.0  37.0         4
  6    Sanchez Amaya, Silvia         Cat       1740 Castellar    5.5       30.5  32.0         5
  7    Diaz Cascajosa, Antoni        Cat       1775 Badia        5         37.5  40.0         4
  8    Calaf Vila, Antoni            Cat       1720 Castellar    5         35.5  39.5         4
  9    Montllor, Francesc            Cat       1700 Sant Llorenį 5         34.0  36.0         4
  10   Pellicer Roncero, Nestor      Cat       1795 Montmelo     5         33.0  35.0         5
  11   Moreno, Sebastian             Cat       1760 Gava         5         27.0  29.5         4
  12   Zapata Guardiola, Esau        Cat       1775 CEAM         4.5       33.0  34.5         4
  13   Gallego Valle, Abel           Cat       1775 Castellar    4.5       29.5  32.0         4
  14   Sogues Tena, Pilar            Cat       1745 Montcada     4         32.0  34.0         4
  15   Arcusa Postils, Eduard        Cat       1700 Moia         4         31.5  33.0         4
  16   Martinez Castillo, Yuri       Cat       1775 Castellar    4         27.0  28.5         4
  17   Escudero Polaina, Carlos      Cat       1710 Castellar    4         26.5  28.0         3
  18   Ortega Serra, Marc            Cat       1790 Montmelo     3.5       31.5  33.5         2
  19   Medina Torres, Bartolome      Cat       1800 Badia        3.5       30.5  33.0         2
  20   Borras Ferreros, Isabel       Cat       1705 Barbera      3.5       29.5  31.0         0
  21   Angli Folch, Xavier           Cat       1700 Caldes       3.5       28.5  31.5         3
  22   Cidranes Gloria, Angel Andres Cat       1720 Montmelo     3.5       28.5  31.0         2
  23   Vila Roig, Alexandre          Cat       1700 Collblanch   3.5       26.5  28.0         2
  24   Pagan Noguera, Enrique        Cat       1735 Barbera      3         30.0  33.5         1
  25   Miguez Cabello, Federico      Cat       1700 Sant Llorenį 3         27.5  29.5         2
  26   Garcia Extremera, Manel       Cat       1700 La Lira      3         25.0  26.5         1
  27   Sanz Clofent, Carles          Cat       1700 Castellar    2.5       29.5  32.0         0
  28   Gonzalez Vega, Ricardo        Cat       1700 La Colmena   2.5       29.0  31.5         1
  29   Reginaldo Vilalta, Albert     Cat       1700 Sant Llorenį 2.5       24.0  25.5         2
  30   Reginaldo Vilalta, Pere       Cat       1700 Sant Llorenį 2         26.0  27.5         1
  31   Miguez Martin, Javier         Cat       1700 San Llorenį  2         23.5  25.0         1
  32   Campdelacreu Campos, Isabel   Cat       1700 Taradell     1         25.5  28.0         1
  33   Eleno Raimundo, Oscar         Cat       1700 Montmelo     1          1.0   2.0         0
  34   Bernal, Isaac                 Cat       1700 Castellar    0.5        6.0   7.0         0
  35   Pieta, Vladimir               Cat       1700 San Llorenį  0.5        2.0   3.0         0
  36   Colome Boixadera, Joan        Cat       1745 Caldes       0          0.0   0.0         0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1