I Obert de Primavera La Lira 2008

  

I Obert Internacional Primavera La Lira 2008  
       
Classificació final      
       
Ordre Nom Club ELO Cat. Punts
1 Juan Manuel Sánchez López Jake 2209 7
2 Ismael Molano Lafuente Montornés 2197
3 Felipe Porras Mateo Jake 2224 6
4 Alejandro Barbero Senidic Jake 2265 6
5 Josué Expósito Amaro La Passió 2353
6 Víctor Gómez-Pardo Gordillo Jake 2179
7 Carles Fernández Madrid Catalonia 2291
8 David Guix Torres Les Franqueses 2121
9 Máximo Ramos Álvarez La Lira 1940
10 Ricard González Bringue Balafia 2187 5
Adrià Martorell Aubanell Malgrat 2159 5
12 Miquel A. Mateos Rozas Vendrell 2219 5
13 Òscar R. Mata Sant Martí 2362 5
14 Rafael Gallego Terris Figueres 2022 5
15 Carlos Vargas Drechsler Catalunya 2006 5
16 Jordi Vives Cabau La Lira 2079
17 César Sánchez Guerrero Ideal Clavé 2010
18 Federico Scalzi Evans La Lira 2089
19 Francesc Cahué Soria Maragall 1966
20 José Menárguez Martínez La Lira 1801
21 Nelson Barbero Rodríguez El Prat 1829
22 Julio Jonatan Cordero Facundez Agustí 1700
23 José Luis Flores Liñán La Lira 2028 4
24 Christian Langer Castelldefels 1848 4
25 Emili Martínez Hernández Sant Josep 2001 4
26 Eduardo E. Margareto Kohrmann Agustí 1900 4
27 Pere Massanet Miret La Lira 1930 4
28 Mario Fernández Gilbert Agustí 1860 4
29 Gregorio Valbuena Castro Padró 1933 4
30 Alejandro Rosell Hornero U. G. A. 1822 4
31 Albert Escudero Martínez Ideal Clavé 1893
32 Joan Sánchez-Cozar Valero Ateneu Barcelonés 2086
33 Xavier Robla Carreiras Agustí 1842
34 Gerardo Palacios Peña Colònia Güell 2303
35 Ramón José Jesús Hurtado Agustí 1804
36 José María Álvarez Garmendia La Lira 1797
37 Joan Josep Sánchez Coves Tres Peons 1700
38 Teófilo Sánchez Pérez La Lira 1923
39 Joan Tortosa Moros Colón 1897
40 Pere Oliana Rectoret Castelldefels 1796
41 Pere Climent Vidal Sant Martí 1791
42 Carlos Notivoli Bardaji La Lira 1956 3
43 Jordi Cort Hidalgo U. G. A. 1800 3
44 Daniel De La Cruz López Ateneu Barcelonés 1790 3
45 Jordi Cantan Bertoz Agustí 1793 3
46 Miquel Gómez Fernández Sant Martí 1802 3
47 Francisco Revert Millán Castelldefels 1738 3
48 Jordi Borges Rebullida El Prat 1700
49 Oriol Buisan Arnau Catalunya 1809
50 Manuel García Extremera La Lira 1714
51 Juan Antonio Pal Peláez Agustí 1702
52 David Juan Rueda Márquez La Lira 2170 2
53 Lluis Febrero Pérez Comtal 1854 2
54 Nilo Lambruschini Palomino U. G. A. 1700 2
55 Miquel Aubeso Duch La Lira 1700 2
56 Sebastián Bricio Carrasco Barcelona Vulcà 1700 2
57 Xavier Estrada Ribes La Lira 1717 2
58 Juan Fernando Ástor Martínez Ideal Clavé 1700 1
David Pérez Llamas U. G. A. 1700 1
60 Lydia Arcos Cortada Ateneu Barcelonés 1700 0
       
Els premiats…      
Campió: Juan Manuel Sánchez (Jake)    
Sots-campió: Ismael Molano (Montornés)    
Tercer: Felipe Porras (Jake)      
Quart: Alejandro Barbero (Jake)      
Millor < 2105: Máximo Ramos (La Lira)    
Millor < 2005: Francesc Cahué (Maragall)    
Millor < 1905: José Menárguez (La Lira)    
Millor < 1805: Julio Jonatan Cordero (Agustí)    

 

 

 

  


 

 

1