53º CAMPIONAT OBERT D'ESCACS TERRASSA 2010 | |||||
CODIC | NOM I COGNOMS | CLUB | ELO | ||
1 | 14920 | Ramon Guimerà Pons | Solsona | 1795 | |
2 | 17125 | Aleix Martínez Marín | Terrassa | 1756 | Sub-20 |
3 | 22752 | Ivan Trullàs Tugues | Terrassa | 1755 | |
4 | 21078 | Héctor Ingerta Vidal | Terrassa | 1727 | Sub-18 |
5 | 18305 | Daniel Arús Blanch | Terrassa | 1900 | Sub-20 |
6 | 4998 | Ramir Torras Gonzàlez | Terrassa | 2049 | |
7 | 21227 | Mohamed Jabli | Terrassa | 2081 | |
8 | 6389 | Jordi Munné Duran | Terrassa | 1807 | Veterà |
9 | 13711 | Francisco Pino Cano | Rubinenca | 1843 | Veterà |
10 | 19085 | Albert Martínez Ferrer | Rubinenca | 1905 | |
11 | 19085 | Rafael Martínez Ferrer | Rubinenca | 1908 | |
12 | 15265 | Alfonso Mayo Delgado | Rubinenca | 1700 | |
13 | 24342 | Antonio Muñoz Esteve | Rubinenca | 1700 | |
14 | 5828 | Serafín Ramon Algarte Cortés | Rubinenca | 1905 | |
15 | 1951 | Antonio Barroso Quiñones | St. Josep Badalona | 1984 | |
16 | 15133 | Jordi Del Amo Carbo | Terrassa | 2020 | Sub-20 |
17 | 4967 | Daniel López Díaz | Terrassa | 2054 | |
18 | 12454 | Felipe Soler Ferrer | Terrassa | 1894 | |
19 | 4966 | Santi Carol Querol | Terrassa | 2226 | |
20 | 21098 | Carlos E. Burgos Ferigola | Sant Josep | 2372 | M. I. |
21 | 3605 | Antonio Aguado Cruz | Palau i Plegamans | 1887 | |
22 | 5420 | Joe Rahal | Cerdanyola | 1963 | Veterà |
23 | Richard Rahal | Cerdanyola | 1700 | ||
24 | 8392 | Lluc Basora Pascual | Terrassa | 2263 | |
25 | 1884 | Joan Armengol Badia | Terrassa | 1700 | |
26 | 6341 | Joan Manuel Losada Ferriz | Barad | 2082 | |
27 | 22111 | Raúl Rivas Peix | Barad | 2024 | |
28 | 9135 | Lionel Gusi Puig | Barad | 1950 | |
29 | 11175 | Joan Serra Millan | Barad | 1863 | Veterà |
30 | 18246 | Francesc Gasol Colomina | Barad | 1851 | |
31 | 22595 | Gerard Ramos Tarres | Barad | 1731 | |
32 | 23819 | Jairo Alexandre Rojas Guamacela | Barad | 1700 | |
33 | 23814 | José Ochoa Raya | Barad | 1700 | |
34 | 20881 | Jordi Ubach Martínez | Barad | 1700 | |
35 | 24487 | Gabriel Bogdan Padurica | Barad | 1700 | |
36 | 17121 | Jordi Faro Larroya | Terrassa | 1921 | |
37 | 19534 | Javier Planella Sánchez | Rubinenca | 1875 | |
38 | 20274 | Mario Garcia Valero | Cerdanyola | 1992 | |
39 | 19301 | Roger Garcia Acosta | Cerdanyola | 2006 | Sub-14 |
40 | 22032 | Carla Garcia Acosta | Cerdanyola | 1882 | Sub-12 |
41 | 23898 | Francisco Javier Otero Merlin | Barad | 1700 | Veterà |
42 | 13879 | Antoni Gili Oriol | Terrassa | 1877 | |
43 | 4977 | Harold Roig Gorina | Terrassa | 2086 | |
44 | 23815 | Jaume Talló Mampel | Barad | 1700 | |
45 | 15263 | Manel Sierra Casado | Rubinenca | 2039 | |
46 | 13642 | Albert Hernández Bermúdez | Masnou | 1850 | |
47 | 3524 | Pere Torras Gonzalez | Sant Vicenç de Castellet | 2130 | |
48 | 12631 | Javier Fernández Martín | Sallent | 2028 | |
49 | 16506 | Agustín Alonso Sánchez | Sallent | 1919 | |
50 | 8518 | Juan Duran Burniol | Berguedà | 2023 | |
51 | 4974 | David Flores De Paco | Terrassa | 2186 | |
52 | 24393 | Pedro Barata Anguas | Sabadell | 1700 | Veterà |
53 | 7435 | Francisco Farré Liarte | Sabadell | 1854 | |
54 | 1163 | Jordi Villa Cárdenas | Sabadell | 1800 | |
55 | 6036 | Claudi Puig Paloma | Ullastrell | 1874 |