Campeonato de España sub-10

Ronda 3

 
 
 1 Guerrero Olmos, Alicia (1)          [2]      ½:½    Meneses González, Kevin (47)      [2]  
 2 Navarro Molina, David (51)          [2]      0:1    Guaza García, José A. (2)         [2]  
 3 Alonso Bustos, Oscar (3)            [2]      1:0    Ocariz Gallego, F. Javier (53)    [2]  
 4 Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (5)          [2]      0:1    Prieto Redondo, Guillermo (63)    [2]  
 5 Anton Guijarro, David (9)           [2]      1:0    Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela (64)        [2]  
 6 Ballester Llagaria, Luis E. (11)    [2]      1:0    Sierra Soria, María (70)          [2]  
 7 Vidal Zamora, Alex (79)             [2]      1:0    Díaz-Flores Sánchez, Pau (26)     [2]  
 8 González Carrasco, Mario (37)       [2]      ½:½    Talló Domínguez, Imar (74)        [2]  
 9 Valencia De Loma, Sergio (77)       [2]      0:1    Cerrato Torrijos, María (20)      [1.5]
10 Pérez Sierra, Brais (57)            [1.5]    0:1    Sánchez Ibern, Marc (69)          [1.5]
11 Lacuesta García, Pablo (42)         [1]      0:1    Larrosa Molés, Marcos (4)         [1]  
12 Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo (7)       [1]      1:0    Martín Fuentes, Paula (44)        [1]  
13 Martínez Pastor, Marc (45)          [1]      0:1    Antolin Concha, Diego (8)         [1]  
14 Montañés Arribas, Adrián (48)       [1]      1:0    Arrizibita Iriarte, Olast (10)    [1]  
15 Navarro López-Menchero, Daniel (50) [1]      1:0    Barral Castro, Yago (12)          [1]  
16 Barral Lijó, Javier (13)            [1]      0:1    Pacheco Bubí, Rafael (54)         [1]  
17 Nieto Asencio, Mª Carmen (52)       [1]      0:1    Calleja Loma, David (16)          [1]  
18 Carponio, Ignacio (17)              [1]      0:1    Pintor Muñoz, Antonio (58)        [1]  
19 Pellicer Roncero, Néstor (55)       [1]      1:0    Carracedo Rodriguez, Eloy M. (18) [1]  
20 Pérez Alonso, Antonio J. (56)       [1]      0:1    Coll Ortega, Cristina (22)        [1]  
21 Cruz Lledó, Pablo (23)              [1]      ½:½    Plaza Vázquez, Javier (60)        [1]  
22 Pousada García, Noé (62)            [1]      0:1    Chuliá Calatayud, Ariana (24)     [1]  
23 Darder Benassar, Aina (25)          [1]      ½:½    Rodríguez Domínguez, Javier (66)  [1]  
24 Salido Polo, Verónica (68)          [1]      1:0    Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro (28)      [1]  
25 Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel (67)         [1]      1:0    Forcén Esteban, Daniel (30)       [1]  
26 Talavera García, Santiago (73)      [1]      1:0    Gaite Gómez, Alejandro (32)       [1]  
27 Galván Serrano, Rafael (33)         [1]      ½:½    Sosa Lau, Bernardo (71)           [1]  
28 Toba Rodríguez, F. Javier (76)      [1]      1:0    García Llorente, Pablo (36)       [1]  
29 Tejedor Fuente, Enrique (75)        [1]      ½:½    Insausti Olasagarre, Manex (40)   [1]  
30 Jonama Anda, Iker (41)              [1]      1:0    Vázquez Torres, Adrián (78)       [1]  
31 Igea Monreal, Javier (39)           [.5]     0:1    Gallego Bergada, Jordi (34)       [.5] 
32 Bulza Prieto, Aizbeltz (15)         [0]      0:1    Sousa Vidal, Alberto (72)         [.5] 
33 Gallego Piñeiro, Sara (35)          [0]      0:1    Alonso Gorrin, Javier (6)         [0]  
34 Llamazares López, Marcos (43)       [0]      1:0    Blanco Palmero, Esther (14)       [0]  
35 Casas Medina, Cristina (19)         [0]      0:1    González Sellan, Ignacio (38)     [0]  
36 Clemente Candela, Javier (21)       [0]      0:1    Mateos García, Javier (46)        [0]  
37 Enriquez Pardo, Manuel (27)         [0]      1:0    Muñoz Fernández, Celia (49)       [0]  
38 Fontoba Díaz, Julio (29)            [0]      1:0    Plaza Vázquez, Natalia (59)       [0]  
39 Freire Vázquez, Cristian (31)       [0]      1:0    Portela García, Patricia (61)     [0]  
40 Ramos Sánchez, Martín (65)          [0]      1:0    BYE                                    

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1