Campeonato de España sub-10

Ronda 8

 
 
       
1 Antolin Concha, Diego (8)           [6]     .5:.5   Guaza García, José A. (2)        [6.5]
 2 Prieto Redondo, Guillermo (63)      [5.5]    0:1    Vidal Zamora, Alex (79)          [6]  
 3 Gallego Bergada, Jordi (34)         [5]     .5:.5   Guerrero Olmos, Alicia (1)       [5]  
 4 Larrosa Molés, Marcos (4)           [5]      0:1    Talavera García, Santiago (73)   [5]  
 5 Talló Domínguez, Imar (74)          [5]      0:1    Ballester Llagaria, Luis E. (11) [5]  
 6 Díaz-Flores Sánchez, Pau (26)       [5]      0:1    González Carrasco, Mario (37)    [5]  
 7 Forcén Esteban, Daniel (30)         [5]      1:0    Navarro Molina, David (51)       [5]  
 8 Sánchez Ibern, Marc (69)            [5]      0:1    Anton Guijarro, David (9)        [4.5]
 9 Pintor Muñoz, Antonio (58)          [4.5]    1:0    Galván Serrano, Rafael (33)      [4.5]
10 Vázquez Torres, Adrián (78)         [4.5]    1:0    Meneses González, Kevin (47)     [4.5]
11 Jonama Anda, Iker (41)              [4.5]    1:0    Alonso Bustos, Oscar (3)         [4]  
12 Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel (67)         [4]      1:0    Carponio, Ignacio (17)           [4]  
13 Carracedo Rodriguez, Eloy M. (18)   [4]      0:1    Nieto Asencio, Mª Carmen (52)    [4]  
14 Coll Ortega, Cristina (22)          [4]      0:1    Pacheco Bubí, Rafael (54)        [4]  
15 Ocariz Gallego, F. Javier (53)      [4]      1:0    Enriquez Pardo, Manuel (27)      [4]  
16 Insausti Olasagarre, Manex (40)     [4]      1:0    Salido Polo, Verónica (68)       [4]  
17 Tejedor Fuente, Enrique (75)        [4]     .5:.5   Montañés Arribas, Adrián (48)    [4]  
18 Navarro López-Menchero, Daniel (50) [4]      1:0    Toba Rodríguez, F. Javier (76)   [4]  
19 Sierra Soria, María (70)            [4]      0:1    Barral Lijó, Javier (13)         [3.5]
20 Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo (7)       [3.5]    0:1    Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (5)       [3.5]
21 Cerrato Torrijos, María (20)        [3.5]    1:0    Pellicer Roncero, Néstor (55)    [3.5]
22 Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro (28)        [3.5]    1:0    Bulza Prieto, Aizbeltz (15)      [3]  
23 Alonso Gorrin, Javier (6)           [3]     .5:.5   Pérez Sierra, Brais (57)         [3]  
24 Martín Fuentes, Paula (44)          [3]      0:1    Arrizibita Iriarte, Olast (10)   [3]  
25 Calleja Loma, David (16)            [3]      1:0    Pousada García, Noé (62)         [3]  
26 Rodríguez Domínguez, Javier (66)    [3]      1:0    Cruz Lledó, Pablo (23)           [3]  
27 Valencia De Loma, Sergio (77)       [3]     .5:.5   Darder Benassar, Aina (25)       [3]  
28 Sousa Vidal, Alberto (72)           [3]      0:1    Fontoba Díaz, Julio (29)         [3]  
29 Gaite Gómez, Alejandro (32)         [3]      0:1    Llamazares López, Marcos (43)    [3]  
30 García Llorente, Pablo (36)         [3]      0:1    Sosa Lau, Bernardo (71)          [3]  
31 Blanco Palmero, Esther (14)         [2.5]    0:1    Martínez Pastor, Marc (45)       [2.5]
32 Chuliá Calatayud, Ariana (24)       [2.5]    1:0    Plaza Vázquez, Javier (60)       [2.5]
33 Igea Monreal, Javier (39)           [2.5]    1:0    Ramos Sánchez, Martín (65)       [2.5]
34 Ramoneda Rumí, Gisela (64)          [2.5]    1:0    González Sellan, Ignacio (38)    [2]  
35 Barral Castro, Yago (12)            [2]      1:0    Pérez Alonso, Antonio J. (56)    [2]  
36 Plaza Vázquez, Natalia (59)         [2]     .5:.5   Casas Medina, Cristina (19)      [2]  
37 Mateos García, Javier (46)          [2]     .5:.5   Muñoz Fernández, Celia (49)      [2]  
38 Gallego Piñeiro, Sara (35)          [1.5]   .5:.5   Lacuesta García, Pablo (42)      [1.5]
39 Portela García, Patricia (61)       [1.5]    0:1    Clemente Candela, Javier (21)    [1]  
40 Freire Vázquez, Cristian (31)       [1]      1:0    BYE                                   
                 

































 

 

 

 

  


 

1